Kārtot pēc nosaukuma Grupa
Datums Nosaukums Grupa Norises vieta
28.11.2015 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 6 : 1 Aizkraukle
28.11.2015 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Sigulda 5 : 1 FK Fortūna
28.11.2015 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 3 : 0 Inčukalns
28.11.2015 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 2 : 4 FK Ogre
28.11.2015 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Aizkraukle 2 : 6 FK Carnikava
28.11.2015 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 2 : 1 Sigulda
06.12.2015 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
06.12.2015 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0 SK Krimulda
06.12.2015 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
06.12.2015 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 2 Ogres NSC
06.12.2015 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 5 : 0 FK Carnikava
06.12.2015 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
06.12.2015 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 2 : 2 Rakari
06.12.2015 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
06.12.2015 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 2 Valkas nov. BJSS
06.12.2015 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
06.12.2015 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 3 Limbažu NSS
06.12.2015 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
06.12.2015 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 VEINA Koknese
06.12.2015 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
06.12.2015 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
06.12.2015 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
06.12.2015 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 1 : 1
06.12.2015 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 6 Smiltenes BJSS
06.12.2015 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
06.12.2015 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 5 : 0 FK Carnikava
06.12.2015 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 1 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
06.12.2015 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 5 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
06.12.2015 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
06.12.2015 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 3 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
06.12.2015 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
06.12.2015 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
06.12.2015 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 0 Jaunpiebalga
06.12.2015 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 0 Rakari
06.12.2015 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 5 SK Krimulda
06.12.2015 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
06.12.2015 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
06.12.2015 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 1 Limbažu NSS
06.12.2015 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
06.12.2015 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 1 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
06.12.2015 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
06.12.2015 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
06.12.2015 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
06.12.2015 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
06.12.2015 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 1 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
06.12.2015 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 7 : 0 VEINA Koknese
06.12.2015 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
06.12.2015 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 0 : 2 Jaunpiebalga
06.12.2015 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 3 Ogres NSC
06.12.2015 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 0
06.12.2015 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 1 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS
06.12.2015 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
06.12.2015 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 5 : 0 FK Carnikava
06.12.2015 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
06.12.2015 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 4 Rakari
06.12.2015 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 1 SK Krimulda
06.12.2015 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
06.12.2015 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
06.12.2015 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 3 Limbažu NSS
06.12.2015 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
06.12.2015 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 0 : 0 VEINA Koknese
06.12.2015 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 5 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
06.12.2015 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 6 : 2 Jaunpiebalga
06.12.2015 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
06.12.2015 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 1
06.12.2015 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
06.12.2015 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 6 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
06.12.2015 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
06.12.2015 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
13.12.2015 10:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
13.12.2015 10:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 1
13.12.2015 10:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.12.2015 11:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 3 : 3 Vidzemes FC - 2
13.12.2015 11:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
13.12.2015 11:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC - 2 5 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
13.12.2015 12:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 4 Vidzemes FC
13.12.2015 12:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 3 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
13.12.2015 12:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 6 Ogres NSC
13.12.2015 13:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC - 2 4 : 3
13.12.2015 13:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 4 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
13.12.2015 13:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
13.12.2015 14:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC - 2 0 : 4 Vidzemes FC
13.12.2015 14:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
13.12.2015 14:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 4 Ogres NSC
19.12.2015 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 1 : 3 FK Ogre
19.12.2015 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 2 : 0 Aizkraukle
19.12.2015 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 6 : 0 Sigulda
19.12.2015 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 4 : 0 FK Fortūna
19.12.2015 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 0 : 2 FK Carnikava
19.12.2015 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Sigulda 2 : 1 Aizkraukle
20.12.2015 10:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 FK Lielupe
20.12.2015 10:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 2 Alojas NSS
20.12.2015 10:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
20.12.2015 11:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
20.12.2015 11:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 1 : 1 FK Lielupe
20.12.2015 11:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 4 Vidzemes FC
20.12.2015 12:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 0 FK Lielupe
20.12.2015 12:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
20.12.2015 12:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 3 : 0 Alojas NSS
20.12.2015 13:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 2
20.12.2015 13:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 4 : 1 Alojas NSS
20.12.2015 13:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
20.12.2015 14:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 1 : 4 Vidzemes FC
20.12.2015 14:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
20.12.2015 14:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 5 Vidzemes FC - 2
09.01.2016 10:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
09.01.2016 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 5 : 2 Aizkraukle
09.01.2016 10:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
09.01.2016 10:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 4
09.01.2016 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 0 : 0 Sigulda
09.01.2016 11:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 2 Ogres NSC
09.01.2016 11:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC - 2 1 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
09.01.2016 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 1 : 11 FK Carnikava
09.01.2016 11:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 4 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
09.01.2016 12:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
09.01.2016 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 8 : 1 Aizkraukle
09.01.2016 12:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 6 : 0
09.01.2016 12:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
09.01.2016 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Sigulda 7 : 3 FK Fortūna
09.01.2016 13:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 2 Vidzemes FC
09.01.2016 13:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 4 : 3 Ogres NSC - 2
09.01.2016 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 6 : 1 Inčukalns
09.01.2016 13:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 4 Ogres NSC
09.01.2016 14:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
09.01.2016 14:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 1 : 3 Ogres NSC
09.01.2016 14:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 6 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
16.01.2016 09:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 2
16.01.2016 10:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 3 : 0 FK Ādaži
16.01.2016 10:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 1 Vidzemes FC - 2
16.01.2016 10:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 2 : 2 Vidzemes FC
16.01.2016 11:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Ādaži 2 : 3 Alojas NSS
16.01.2016 11:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 0
16.01.2016 11:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 0 FK Ādaži
16.01.2016 12:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 2 FK Lielupe
16.01.2016 12:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 6 : 0
16.01.2016 12:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Ādaži 0 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
16.01.2016 13:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 0 Vidzemes FC
16.01.2016 13:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 9 : 0 FK Ādaži
16.01.2016 13:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 3 : 0 FK Lielupe
16.01.2016 14:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 2 Alojas NSS
16.01.2016 14:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Ādaži 1 : 2
16.01.2016 14:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 4 Vidzemes FC - 2
16.01.2016 15:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
16.01.2016 15:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 0 FK Lielupe
16.01.2016 15:50 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 5 : 1 Alojas NSS
16.01.2016 16:10 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
17.01.2016 09:30 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 2 Vidzemes FC - 2
24.01.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
24.01.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 1 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
24.01.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 0 SK Krimulda
24.01.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 0 Ogres NSC
24.01.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
24.01.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 1 FK Carnikava
24.01.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 6 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.01.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 1 : 2 Valkas nov. BJSS
24.01.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
24.01.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 2 : 0 Rakari
24.01.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
24.01.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 1 Limbažu NSS
24.01.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.01.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 1 : 7 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
24.01.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 4 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
24.01.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 0 VEINA Koknese
24.01.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS
24.01.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 2 : 0
24.01.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
24.01.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
24.01.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 4 : 0 FK Carnikava
24.01.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.01.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 3 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
24.01.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
24.01.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 5 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
24.01.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 Jaunpiebalga
24.01.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
24.01.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
24.01.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
24.01.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 0 SK Krimulda
24.01.2016 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 0 Rakari
24.01.2016 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
24.01.2016 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 4 Limbažu NSS
24.01.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.01.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
24.01.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
24.01.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 0 : 4 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.01.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 1 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
24.01.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
24.01.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
24.01.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 1 : 0 Jaunpiebalga
24.01.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
24.01.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 0 VEINA Koknese
24.01.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
24.01.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0
24.01.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
24.01.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
24.01.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 1 : 1 FK Carnikava
24.01.2016 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
24.01.2016 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
24.01.2016 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 3 SK Krimulda
24.01.2016 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 3 : 1 Rakari
24.01.2016 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
24.01.2016 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 1 Limbažu NSS
24.01.2016 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
24.01.2016 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 2 : 0 Jaunpiebalga
24.01.2016 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
24.01.2016 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 3 : 6 VEINA Koknese
24.01.2016 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
24.01.2016 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa SK Krimulda 4 : 0
24.01.2016 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.01.2016 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 0 : 5 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
24.01.2016 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu NSS 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
06.02.2016 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 1 : 5 FK Ogre
06.02.2016 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 5 : 0 Sigulda
06.02.2016 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Aizkraukle 0 : 7 FK Carnikava
06.02.2016 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 3 : 2 FK Ogre
06.02.2016 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 3 : 1 Aizkraukle
06.02.2016 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 8 : 2 Sigulda
13.02.2016 10:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 8 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.02.2016 10:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 4 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
13.02.2016 10:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 5 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.02.2016 11:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 7 Ogres NSC
13.02.2016 11:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 5 Vidzemes FC
13.02.2016 11:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC - 2 2 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
13.02.2016 12:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 0
13.02.2016 12:20 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.02.2016 12:40 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 0
13.02.2016 13:00 2000. gada zēni U-16/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 1 : 4 Ogres NSC
20.02.2016 10:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 0
20.02.2016 10:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC - 2
20.02.2016 10:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 FK Lielupe
20.02.2016 11:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 3 : 2 Vidzemes FC
20.02.2016 11:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 3
20.02.2016 11:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 1 : 2 Vidzemes FC - 2
20.02.2016 12:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 0 : 3 Vidzemes FC
20.02.2016 12:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 2 FK Lielupe
20.02.2016 12:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 4 Vidzemes FC - 2
20.02.2016 13:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 0 Vidzemes FC
20.02.2016 13:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 3 : 3
20.02.2016 13:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 5 VEINA Aizkraukle
20.02.2016 14:00 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa 2 : 2 FK Lielupe
20.02.2016 14:20 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa Vidzemes FC - 2 7 : 1 Alojas NSS
20.02.2016 14:40 2001. gada zēni U-15/ziema Centra grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 2 Vidzemes FC
28.02.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 3 Ogres NSC
28.02.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
28.02.2016 09:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 2 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
28.02.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
28.02.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
28.02.2016 09:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS Jaunpiebalga 0 : 2 Rakari
28.02.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
28.02.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS SK Krimulda 1 : 0
28.02.2016 10:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 0 FK Carnikava
28.02.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
28.02.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 1 : 4 VEINA Koknese
28.02.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS Rakari 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
28.02.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 3 Limbažu NSS
28.02.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
28.02.2016 10:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Carnikava 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
28.02.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS 1 : 2 Valkas nov. BJSS
28.02.2016 11:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1 Jaunpiebalga
28.02.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
28.02.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
28.02.2016 11:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS Rakari 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
28.02.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
28.02.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 1 : 0
28.02.2016 11:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
28.02.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
28.02.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 3 SK Krimulda
28.02.2016 12:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS Jaunpiebalga 2 : 0 FK Carnikava
28.02.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 1 Limbažu NSS
28.02.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
28.02.2016 12:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 4 Rakari
28.02.2016 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS 1 : 2 VEINA Koknese
28.02.2016 12:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 1 : 0 Jaunpiebalga
28.02.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS SK Krimulda 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
28.02.2016 13:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Carnikava 1 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā
28.02.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ
28.02.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS
28.02.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 2 : 0
28.02.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
28.02.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 3 Limbažu NSS
28.02.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 3 : 0 SK Krimulda
28.02.2016 13:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS/Ā 1 : 1 Jaunpiebalga
28.02.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
28.02.2016 14:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema C FINĀLS Rakari 2 : 1 FK Carnikava
28.02.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
28.02.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 1 : 0 Limbažu NSS
28.02.2016 14:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS 1 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
28.02.2016 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS Ķ 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 14:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS SK Krimulda 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ
28.02.2016 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 Limbažu NSS
28.02.2016 15:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 2 VEINA Koknese
28.02.2016 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 15:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 2 SK Krimulda
28.02.2016 15:50 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2/Ķ 2 : 1 Valkas nov. BJSS
28.02.2016 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 0 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
28.02.2016 16:10 2006. gada zēni U-10/ziema B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 7 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
05.03.2016 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 5 : 1 FK Fortūna
05.03.2016 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 0 : 2 FK Carnikava
05.03.2016 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 1 : 0 Aizkraukle
05.03.2016 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Ogre 2 : 3 Sigulda
05.03.2016 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Fortūna 0 : 5 FK Carnikava
06.03.2016 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Sigulda 2 : 1 Aizkraukle
30.04.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
30.04.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 3 Ogres NSC
30.04.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 6 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
30.04.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 0 Rakari
30.04.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
30.04.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
30.04.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 1 Rakari
30.04.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
30.04.2016 12:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 0 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
30.04.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 3 : 1 FK Pļaviņas DM
01.05.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
01.05.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 1 VEINA Koknese
01.05.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 1 Rakari
01.05.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 1 Rakari
01.05.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 0 VEINA Koknese
01.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
01.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 5 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
01.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
01.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 5 : 2 Ogres NSC
01.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
01.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 0 FK Carnikava
01.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 1 VEINA Koknese
03.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
03.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 0 SK Krimulda
03.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
03.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 9 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
03.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
03.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 0 SK Krimulda
03.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 7 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
03.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
03.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
03.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
03.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
03.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
05.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 1 Limbažu NSS
05.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 2 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
05.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
05.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 2 : 6 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
05.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 8 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
05.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 4 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
05.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 1 Madonas BJSS
05.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 2 : 4 Valkas nov. BJSS
05.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 1 : 3 FK Priekuļi
05.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
05.05.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 1 : 0 FK Lielupe
07.05.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 10 : 0
07.05.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 2 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
07.05.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 5 : 0 Ogres NSC
07.05.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 1 Rakari
07.05.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
07.05.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 2
07.05.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa 0 : 4 Rakari
07.05.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1 FK Carnikava
07.05.2016 12:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
07.05.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 1 : 1 SK Cēsis
07.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 3 : 1 FK Salacgrīva
08.05.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 0 SK Krimulda
08.05.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 4 Rakari
08.05.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.05.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 3 SK Krimulda
08.05.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 7 Rakari
08.05.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
08.05.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.05.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 0 FK Carnikava
08.05.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 Ogres NSC
08.05.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa SK Krimulda 2 : 4 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.05.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 11 : 0 FK Carnikava
08.05.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 3 Ogres NSC
08.05.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
08.05.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 2 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.05.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 0
08.05.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa VEINA Ķegums 1 : 2 Rakari - 2
08.05.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 10 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
08.05.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 13 : 0
08.05.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 4 : 2 Rakari - 2
08.05.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 0 : 5 VEINA Ķegums
08.05.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 6 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
08.05.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 5 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
08.05.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa VEINA Ķegums 5 : 3 Ogres NSC - 2
08.05.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
08.05.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 2 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
08.05.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
08.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 3 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
08.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 5 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
08.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa 0 : 12 VEINA Ķegums
08.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 12 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
08.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 2 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
08.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
08.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 3 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
08.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 2 : 2 Alojas NSS
08.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 2 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
08.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 3 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
08.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Alojas NSS - : - Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
08.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 1 : 7 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
08.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 6 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
08.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
08.05.2016 20:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 1 : 2 Alojas NSS
08.05.2016 20:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 3 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
09.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 8 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
09.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
09.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
09.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 0 : 3
09.05.2016 18:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 0 : 10 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
09.05.2016 18:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 6 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
09.05.2016 19:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 2 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
09.05.2016 19:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 6 : 1 Alojas vsk
09.05.2016 19:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 1 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
12.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 2 Rakari
12.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
12.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
12.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 2 : 1 Ogres NSC
12.05.2016 18:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 0 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
12.05.2016 18:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
12.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi
12.05.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 2 : 1 Riga United - 2
13.05.2016 17:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
13.05.2016 17:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Limbažu NSS 0 : 7 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
13.05.2016 17:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
13.05.2016 17:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 8 : 0 Limbažu NSS
13.05.2016 18:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 0 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
13.05.2016 18:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
13.05.2016 19:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 5 Limbažu NSS
13.05.2016 19:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 7 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
13.05.2016 19:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 Alojas vsk
14.05.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 3 : 1 FK Pļaviņas DM
14.05.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Alberts 3 : 1 FK Pļaviņas DM
14.05.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 3 : 2 FK Lielupe
15.05.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 6 Rakari
15.05.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
15.05.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 3 Ogres NSC
15.05.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 6 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
15.05.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 6 : 0 FK Carnikava
15.05.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
15.05.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
15.05.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
15.05.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 8 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
15.05.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
15.05.2016 13:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 7 : 1 Balvu SC
15.05.2016 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 VEINA Koknese
15.05.2016 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 9 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
17.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
17.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 4 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
17.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 8 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
17.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 5 SK Krimulda
17.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
17.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
17.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
17.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 1 SK Krimulda
17.05.2016 19:39 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
17.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
17.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 2 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
17.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 SK Krimulda
18.05.2016 17:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 3 Rakari
18.05.2016 17:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 5 BSSC Ikšķile
18.05.2016 17:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS 0 : 1
18.05.2016 17:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 5 : 0 Ogres NSC
18.05.2016 18:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa 1 : 7 FK Carnikava
18.05.2016 18:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 8 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
18.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 4 : 2 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
19.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 1 : 2 SK Cēsis
20.05.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 4 : 1 Balvu SC
21.05.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 4 Valkas nov. BJSS
21.05.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
21.05.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni VEINA Aizkraukle 6 : 0
21.05.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 7 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
21.05.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 4 Alojas vsk
21.05.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 2 : 0
21.05.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 8 VEINA Aizkraukle
21.05.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 0
21.05.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 5 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
21.05.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni VEINA Aizkraukle 9 : 2 Alojas vsk
21.05.2016 15:15 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 1 : 1 FK Aliance
21.05.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 6 : 1 FK Salacgrīva Pļaviņu stadions
22.05.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 3 : 3 FK Limbaži
22.05.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 6 FK Alberts
24.05.2016 17:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
24.05.2016 17:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
24.05.2016 17:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
24.05.2016 17:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 4 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
24.05.2016 18:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.05.2016 18:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
24.05.2016 18:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
24.05.2016 18:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni FK Priekuļi/CPSS 5 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.05.2016 19:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 6 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
24.05.2016 19:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 3 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
25.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
25.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
25.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 1 Madonas BJSS
25.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 6 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
25.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 4 : 3 Limbažu NSS
25.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 2 : 1 VEINA Koknese
25.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
25.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
25.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
25.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 11 : 0 Limbažu NSS
25.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 6 : 3 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
25.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 1 VEINA Koknese
25.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 5 VEINA Aizkraukle
25.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 4 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
25.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 8 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
25.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 1 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
25.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 Rakari
25.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 2 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
25.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 1 VEINA Koknese
25.05.2016 20:21 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
26.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
26.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 3 0 : 0 Alojas NSS
26.05.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
26.05.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 3 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.05.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 4 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 0 : 1 Alojas NSS
26.05.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 5 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 2 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.05.2016 19:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 6 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
26.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 4 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.05.2016 19:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 5 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.05.2016 20:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
26.05.2016 20:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 1 : 3 Alojas NSS
28.05.2016 18:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 1 : 4 FK Salaspils
30.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
30.05.2016 17:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
30.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 12 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
30.05.2016 17:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 3
30.05.2016 18:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
30.05.2016 18:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 Alojas vsk
31.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 0 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.05.2016 17:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
31.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 1 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
31.05.2016 17:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 1 SK Krimulda
31.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 7 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.05.2016 18:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 2 : 2 SK Krimulda
31.05.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 2 : 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
31.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 3 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
31.05.2016 19:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 7 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
31.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 2 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
31.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 SK Krimulda
31.05.2016 19:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 9 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
31.05.2016 20:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 3 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
01.06.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 1 : 2 FK Valka/Valmiera
02.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
02.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
02.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 FK Carnikava
02.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
02.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
02.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 4 : 3 SK Krimulda
02.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
02.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 7 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
02.06.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 10 : 0 SK Krimulda
02.06.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 1 Rakari
02.06.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 5 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
02.06.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 7 Rakari
02.06.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 1 SK Krimulda
02.06.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
02.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 1 : 3 Ogres NSC - 2
02.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 0 : 3 VEINA Ķegums
02.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 0 : 3 Ādažu BJSS
02.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 2 : 0
02.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 5 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
02.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 12 : 0
02.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 2 VEINA Ķegums
02.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
02.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 7 : 2
02.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa VEINA Ķegums 5 : 0 Rakari - 2
02.06.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 4 : 2 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
02.06.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 4 : 0
02.06.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 Rakari - 2
02.06.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 2 : 7 VEINA Ķegums
03.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 2 : 0 Riga United - 2
04.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
04.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
04.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
04.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 Rakari
04.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
04.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 1 Rakari
04.06.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
04.06.2016 13:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
04.06.2016 14:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 5 BSSC Ikšķile
04.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 4 : 2 FK Salaspils
05.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 1 Rakari
05.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 0 FK Carnikava
05.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 6 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
05.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 VEINA Koknese
05.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 4 Rakari
05.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
05.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 3 Ogres NSC
05.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 9 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
05.06.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 9 : 0 FK Carnikava
05.06.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
05.06.2016 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
05.06.2016 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 4 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
05.06.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 3 FK Salacgrīva
05.06.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 4 : 0 Balvu SC
06.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 11 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
06.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
06.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 7 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
06.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 1 : 3
06.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 0 : 8 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
06.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 4 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
06.06.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
06.06.2016 12:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 4 : 0 Alojas vsk
06.06.2016 12:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 1 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
07.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
07.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
07.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 4 : 1 SK Krimulda
07.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
07.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 3 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
07.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
07.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 8 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
07.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā 0 : 7 SK Krimulda
07.06.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
07.06.2016 12:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
07.06.2016 13:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
07.06.2016 13:21 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 2 : 5 SK Krimulda
08.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 0
08.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
08.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 2 : 1 Ogres NSC
08.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 Rakari
08.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
08.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 0
08.06.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa 0 : 10 Rakari
08.06.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 7 : 2 FK Carnikava
08.06.2016 12:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
08.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 0 : 3 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
09.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 1 : 1 Limbažu NSS
09.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 8 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
09.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
09.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Limbažu NSS 3 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
09.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 1 Alojas vsk
09.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
09.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 0 : 0 FK Alberts
10.06.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 0 : 5 Ādažu BJSS
10.06.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
10.06.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 0
10.06.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādažu BJSS 3 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
10.06.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 5 : 2
10.06.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 3 : 3 Ādažu BJSS
10.06.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 4 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
10.06.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 3 Ādažu BJSS
10.06.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni 1 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
10.06.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 5 Alojas vsk
10.06.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
11.06.2016 12:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 3 : 1 FK Priekuļi
11.06.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 3 : 2 SK Cēsis
11.06.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Valka/Valmiera 3 : 2 SK Cēsis
11.06.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 6 FK Pļaviņas DM
12.06.2016 15:15 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 0 : 2 FK Salacgrīva
13.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
13.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 0 Limbažu NSS
13.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
13.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 1 Limbažu NSS
13.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 1 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
13.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
13.06.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 2 : 3 Limbažu NSS
13.06.2016 12:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 8 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
13.06.2016 12:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 Alojas vsk
14.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
14.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
14.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 4 : 6 Madonas BJSS
14.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
14.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Madonas BJSS 1 : 3 Limbažu NSS
14.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 5 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
14.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 Madonas BJSS
14.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa Limbažu NSS 2 : 1 Valkas nov. BJSS
14.06.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi A grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
14.06.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 3 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
14.06.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 5 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
14.06.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
14.06.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 1 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
14.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 2 : 0 Alojas NSS
14.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 0 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
14.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 2 : 1 Alojas NSS
14.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
14.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
14.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 3 3 : 2 Alojas NSS
14.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
14.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
14.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 9 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
14.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Austrumi B grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 3 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
14.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 1 : 1 FK Aliance
15.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
15.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 0 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
15.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
15.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 8 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
15.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
15.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
15.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 1 : 0 VEINA Koknese
15.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
16.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 4 Rakari
16.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
16.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
16.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 0 : 0 Ogres NSC
16.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 5 : 1 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
16.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
16.06.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 1 : 5 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
17.06.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 1 : 3 FK Valka/Valmiera
18.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 3 : 3 Ogres NSC
18.06.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 1 FK Carnikava
18.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 4 : 1 FK Carnikava
18.06.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
18.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
18.06.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 4 Ogres NSC
18.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
18.06.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
18.06.2016 11:45 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 3 : 0 FK Pļaviņas DM
18.06.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
18.06.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
18.06.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 2 FK Carnikava
18.06.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
18.06.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 1 SK Krimulda
18.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa VEINA Ķegums 2 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
18.06.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
18.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 3 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
18.06.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa 0 : 3 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
18.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa 0 : 16 VEINA Ķegums
18.06.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
18.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 6 VEINA Ķegums
18.06.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 4 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
18.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 2 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
18.06.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 1 : 6 VEINA Ķegums
18.06.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ogres NSC - 2 3 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
18.06.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Rakari - 2 6 : 0
18.06.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 5 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
18.06.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi B grupa Ādažu BJSS 9 : 0
18.06.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 4 : 1 FK Salacgrīva
19.06.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara Rietumi A grupa Rakari 3 : 0 SK Krimulda
20.06.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 3 Valkas nov. BJSS
20.06.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 4 : 5 Smiltenes BJSS
20.06.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni FK Priekuļi/CPSS 5 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
20.06.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 7 Valkas nov. BJSS
20.06.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
20.06.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 5 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
20.06.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 4 Valkas nov. BJSS
20.06.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
20.06.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
20.06.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
20.06.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 4 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
21.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 2 Rakari
21.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 4 BSSC Ikšķile
21.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
21.06.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 4 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
21.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS 7 : 2
21.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa Rakari 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
21.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
21.06.2016 10:40 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
21.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa 2 : 3 FK Carnikava
21.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
21.06.2016 11:20 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI Ā
21.06.2016 11:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
21.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 1 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
21.06.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 2 SK Krimulda
22.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 2 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
22.06.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa 0 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
22.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 9 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
22.06.2016 10:40 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 6
22.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 4 Alojas vsk
22.06.2016 11:20 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 2 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
22.06.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 2 : 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
26.06.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 5 : 0 FK Salaspils Pļaviņu stadions
26.06.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 3 : 1 FK Lielupe
27.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Alojas vsk 2 : 3 Limbažu NSS
27.06.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
27.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 3 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
27.06.2016 10:40 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Limbažu NSS 5 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
27.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 3 Alojas vsk
27.06.2016 11:20 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara Austrumu grupa Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
03.07.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 1 : 2 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
09.07.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 3 : 4 FK Aliance
17.07.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 6 : 0 Balvu SC
21.07.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 3 : 1 FK Priekuļi
22.07.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 2 : 5 FK Pļaviņas DM
23.07.2016 12:15 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 2 : 1 Riga United - 2
23.07.2016 18:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 1 : 2 FK Salacgrīva
24.07.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 0 : 2 SK Cēsis
24.07.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 9 : 2 FK Limbaži
28.07.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 1 : 2 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 3 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 2 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 1 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1 FK Carnikava
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 0 : 7 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 8 : 0 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Carnikava 0 : 3 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 7 : 2 FK Carnikava
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 0 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 1 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Carnikava 0 : 2 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 5 : 2 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 SK Krimulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 3 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 5 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 0 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 4 : 1 SK Krimulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 0 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 1 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 2 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 2 : 6 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 1 Madonas BJSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 4 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 7 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 3 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 4 : 3 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 11 : 0 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 1 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 7 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 1 : 3 Limbažu NSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 Madonas BJSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 3 : 3 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 4 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 6 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Rakari 1 : 2 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 2 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 2 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 Alojas vsk
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Rakari 1 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 4 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 2 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 4 Alojas vsk
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS 0 : 1
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 5 : 0
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 1 Alojas vsk
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS 7 : 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 3 Alojas vsk
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 1 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 VEINA Koknese
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Rakari 2 : 1 VEINA Koknese
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 Rakari
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 2 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 3 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 0 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
31.07.2016 10:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Rakari 1 : 0 VEINA Koknese
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 1 : 2 Rakari - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 4 : 2 Rakari - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 5 : 3 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 3 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 3 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 6 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari - 2 1 : 3 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 2 VEINA Ķegums
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 5 : 0 Rakari - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 Rakari - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 5 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 0 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 2 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 2 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 3 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 6 VEINA Ķegums
31.07.2016 10:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari - 2 2 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 1
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 1 : 5 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
31.07.2016 10:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 0 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
31.07.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 4 : 1 FK Limbaži
31.07.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 0 : 3 FK Alberts
31.07.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 2 : 1 FK Salaspils
31.07.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 3 : 1 FK Aliance Pļaviņu stadions
03.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 4 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
03.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
03.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 1 : 1 VEINA Koknese
03.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 7 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
03.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 3 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
03.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS SK Krimulda 1 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
03.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 3 Rakari
03.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 4 VEINA Koknese
03.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 2 : 3 Ogres NSC
03.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
03.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
03.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 1 Rakari
03.08.2016 12:45 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 4 : 1 Ogres NSC
03.08.2016 12:45 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
03.08.2016 13:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 2 Rakari
03.08.2016 13:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 3 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
03.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS SK Krimulda 1 : 9 VEINA Aizkraukle
03.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
03.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 0 : 3 FK Valka/Valmiera
04.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 11 : 1 FK Limbaži
04.08.2016 20:40 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 0 : 2 FK Salaspils
06.08.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 1 : 0 FK Alberts Pļaviņu stadions
06.08.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Pļaviņas DM 1 : 0 FK Alberts Pļaviņu stadions
07.08.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Lielupe 0 : 6 FK Aliance
07.08.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 3 : 2 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
07.08.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 10 : 4 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
08.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 0 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 0 : 3 SK Krimulda
08.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 3 : 3 VEINA Koknese
08.08.2016 10:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
08.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 6 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
08.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS SK Krimulda 2 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 0 : 4 Rakari
08.08.2016 11:15 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 1 VEINA Koknese
08.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 5 : 3 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
08.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 5 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
08.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M 1 : 5 BSSC Ikšķile
08.08.2016 12:00 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 4 Rakari
08.08.2016 12:45 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
08.08.2016 12:45 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
08.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS SK Krimulda 3 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
08.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 0 : 3 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
08.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 4 Rakari
08.08.2016 13:30 2006. gada zēni U-10/Vasara U - 10 ( 2006. gada zēni) B FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 2 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI M
10.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 0 FK Carnikava
10.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 1 Limbažu NSS
10.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 11 : 2
10.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS 6 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
10.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 3 : 4 Rakari
10.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 4 : 3 FK Carnikava
10.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
10.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 3 : 1
10.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 0 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
10.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 1 Rakari
10.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 3 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
10.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 1 Ogres NSC
10.08.2016 12:45 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
10.08.2016 12:45 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
10.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 1 : 2 Rakari
10.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Carnikava 1 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
10.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 1 : 3 Ogres NSC
10.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS 0 : 3 Alojas vsk
11.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 5 : 0 FK Lielupe
11.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 4 : 1 FK Valka/Valmiera
12.08.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 5 : 2 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
13.08.2016 18:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 2 : 3 FK Pļaviņas DM
13.08.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 4 : 2 Riga United - 2
14.08.2016 12:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 2 : 1 FK Priekuļi
14.08.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Limbaži 6 : 2 Balvu SC
15.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 FK Carnikava
15.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 3 : 0 Limbažu NSS
15.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
15.08.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
15.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 1 : 0 Rakari
15.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 6 : 3 FK Carnikava
15.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 0 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
15.08.2016 11:15 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
15.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 0 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
15.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 4 : 0 Rakari
15.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS 0 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI
15.08.2016 12:00 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
15.08.2016 12:45 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 0 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
15.08.2016 12:45 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/SARKANI 2 : 2
15.08.2016 12:45 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS 0 : 7 Alojas vsk
15.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 1 : 3 Rakari
15.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) A FINĀLS FK Carnikava 0 : 10 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
15.08.2016 13:30 2005. gada zēni U-11/Vasara U - 11 ( 2005. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 3 : 1
16.08.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
16.08.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
16.08.2016 11:10 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 5 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
16.08.2016 11:10 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 5 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
16.08.2016 11:50 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS
16.08.2016 11:50 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni FK Priekuļi/CPSS 10 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
16.08.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
16.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 9 : 0 FK Limbaži
17.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
17.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
17.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 0
17.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
17.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 3 : 4 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
17.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 3 Rakari
17.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 5 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
17.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 0 : 4 Ogres NSC
17.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 5 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
17.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 0 : 0 Rakari
17.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
17.08.2016 12:45 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 1 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
17.08.2016 12:45 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 4 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
17.08.2016 12:45 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 5 : 0 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
17.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 6 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs
17.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 5 Rakari
18.08.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salaspils 2 : 1 FK Aliance
20.08.2016 13:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 3 : 0 SK Cēsis
21.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 0 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
21.08.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 2 : 1 FK Lielupe
21.08.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 0 : 6 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
22.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 1 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
22.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 0 : 1 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
22.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 3 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI
22.08.2016 10:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 4 : 1
22.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 0 : 3 Ogres NSC
22.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 2 : 3 Rakari
22.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 1 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
22.08.2016 11:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 0 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
22.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
22.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 6 : 0 Ogres NSC
22.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI 0 : 7 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
22.08.2016 12:00 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 0 : 0 Rakari
22.08.2016 12:45 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs 9 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
22.08.2016 12:45 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Alojas vsk 1 : 4 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
22.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 1 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/DZELTENI
22.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/BALTI 0 : 2 Rakari
22.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) B FINĀLS Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 1 : 2 Vidzemes Futbola Centrs/ZAĻI
22.08.2016 13:30 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
22.08.2016 14:15 2004. gada zēni U-12/Vasara U - 12 ( 2004. gada zēni) A FINĀLS 4 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile
22.08.2016 20:45 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa Riga United - 2 0 : 2 FK Alberts
24.08.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
24.08.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 11 : 0 Limbažu NSS
24.08.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
24.08.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 5 : 0 Madonas BJSS
24.08.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
24.08.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 8 : 0 Madonas BJSS
24.08.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 1 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.08.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 0 : 4 Ogres NSC
24.08.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.08.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
24.08.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 2 : 7 Ogres NSC
24.08.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 1 Limbažu NSS
24.08.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 0 Rakari
24.08.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 1 : 4 BSSC Ikšķile
24.08.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
24.08.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 7 : 0 Limbažu NSS
24.08.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 2 Rakari - 2
24.08.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
24.08.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 4 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
24.08.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
24.08.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 3 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
24.08.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 6 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
24.08.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.08.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 1 Rakari - 2
24.08.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
24.08.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 4 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
24.08.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Rakari - 2
24.08.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Ogres NSC - 2 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
24.08.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 5 VEINA Ķegums
24.08.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
24.08.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 2 : 1 Rakari - 2
24.08.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
25.08.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 4 Ādažu BJSS
25.08.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādažu BJSS 1 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
25.08.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 5 : 0
25.08.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
25.08.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
25.08.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni VEINA Aizkraukle 5 : 0
25.08.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 5 : 0
25.08.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.08.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādažu BJSS 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
25.08.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 5 : 0
25.08.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 0 Alojas vsk
25.08.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
26.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Alberts 4 : 0 FK Salaspils
27.08.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi 1 : 3 Balvu SC
27.08.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 13 : 0 FK Lielupe Pļaviņu stadions
28.08.2016 13:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Salacgrīva 1 : 1 Riga United - 2
28.08.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa SK Cēsis 2 : 1 FK Valka/Valmiera
28.08.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu SK Cēsis 2 : 1 FK Valka/Valmiera
28.08.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 5 : 2 FK Limbaži
29.08.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 1 Ogres NSC
29.08.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 5 : 0 Limbažu NSS
29.08.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
29.08.2016 11:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 8 : 1 Madonas BJSS
29.08.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
29.08.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 5 : 0 Madonas BJSS
29.08.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
29.08.2016 12:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Limbažu NSS 1 : 4 Ogres NSC
29.08.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 3 VEINA Aizkraukle
29.08.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Rakari 2 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
29.08.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 3 : 2 Ogres NSC
29.08.2016 13:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile 6 : 1 Limbažu NSS
29.08.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 2 Rakari
29.08.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 1 : 5 BSSC Ikšķile
29.08.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 0 : 2 Ogres NSC
29.08.2016 14:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) A GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 4 : 0 Limbažu NSS
29.08.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 3 : 3 Rakari - 2
29.08.2016 15:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 7 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
29.08.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 4 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
29.08.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
29.08.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 3 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
29.08.2016 16:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 4 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
29.08.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 4 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
29.08.2016 16:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 2 : 0 Rakari - 2
29.08.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 4 : 3 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
29.08.2016 17:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS VEINA Ķegums 1 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
29.08.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 5 Rakari - 2
29.08.2016 17:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Ogres NSC - 2 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
29.08.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 2 VEINA Ķegums
29.08.2016 18:00 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS - 2 1 : 2 Ogres NSC - 2
29.08.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 2 : 2 Rakari - 2
29.08.2016 18:30 2007. gada zēni U-9/vasara U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) B GRUPAS FINĀLS BSSC Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
31.08.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Valka/Valmiera 6 : 0 FK Priekuļi
03.09.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Pļaviņas DM 7 : 1 Riga United - 2 Pļaviņu stadions
03.09.2016 19:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Rietumu grupa FK Aliance 1 : 3 FK Alberts
04.09.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa Balvu SC 1 : 1 FK Valka/Valmiera
04.09.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Austrumu grupa FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 5 : 4 SK Cēsis
09.09.2016 18:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 7.- 8. vietu Balvu SC 4 : 1 FK Salaspils
10.09.2016 13:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Pļaviņas DM 2 : 6 FK Valka/Valmiera Pļaviņu stadions
11.09.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 3 Valkas nov. BJSS
11.09.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 4 Smiltenes BJSS
11.09.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 0 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
11.09.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 6 Valkas nov. BJSS
11.09.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 5 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
11.09.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
11.09.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 6 Valkas nov. BJSS
11.09.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2001.-02. gada zēni BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
11.09.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Valka/Valmiera 6 : 4 FK Pļaviņas DM
11.09.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu SK Cēsis 2 : 1 FK Alberts
11.09.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 5.- 6. vietu FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 9 : 1 FK Aliance
11.09.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 13.- 14. vietu FK Lielupe 0 : 9 FK Priekuļi
15.09.2016 19:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Alberts 0 : 1 SK Cēsis
15.09.2016 20:40 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 11.- 12. vietu Riga United - 2 3 : 6 FK Limbaži
16.09.2016 18:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 13.- 14. vietu FK Priekuļi 4 : 0 FK Lielupe
17.09.2016 17:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 11.- 12. vietu FK Limbaži 5 : 0 Riga United - 2
18.09.2016 13:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu SK Cēsis 5 : 1 FK Pļaviņas DM
18.09.2016 16:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 5.- 6. vietu FK Aliance 3 : 2 FK Staiceles Bebri - 2
21.09.2016 20:15 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Valka/Valmiera 3 : 1 FK Alberts
22.09.2016 18:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 7.- 8. vietu FK Salaspils 0 : 7 Balvu SC
24.09.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 3 : 4 Ādažu BJSS
24.09.2016 10:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 5 : 0
24.09.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.09.2016 11:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Alojas vsk 5 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
24.09.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 5 : 0
24.09.2016 11:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 2 : 3 Alojas vsk
24.09.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 3 : 5 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
24.09.2016 12:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādažu BJSS 4 : 0 Alojas vsk
24.09.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni 0 : 5 Ādažu BJSS
24.09.2016 12:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 1 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
24.09.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
24.09.2016 13:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 7 : 7 VEINA Aizkraukle
24.09.2016 13:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 2 Alojas vsk
24.09.2016 13:30 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni FK Super Nova/Suntaži 3 : 3 Valkas nov. BJSS
24.09.2016 14:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
24.09.2016 14:00 Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Ādas bumba 2003.-04. gada zēni Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 8 VEINA Aizkraukle
25.09.2016 14:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 9.- 10. vietu FK Salacgrīva 0 : 3 FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2
25.09.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Pļaviņas DM 1 : 3 SK Cēsis Pļaviņu stadions
25.09.2016 15:00 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 1.- 4. vietu FK Alberts 1 : 5 FK Valka/Valmiera
02.10.2016 15:30 LFF Vidzeme 2. LĪGA Spēles par 9.- 10. vietu FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 6 : 4 FK Salacgrīva
26.11.2016 09:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
26.11.2016 09:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.11.2016 09:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 2 VEINA Ķegums
26.11.2016 09:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 4 : 1 Rakari - 2
26.11.2016 09:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5 1 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
26.11.2016 09:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
26.11.2016 09:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
26.11.2016 09:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 4 : 2 Ādažu BJSS
26.11.2016 10:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 9 : 0 Sigulda
26.11.2016 10:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 4 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.11.2016 10:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta 0 : 3 FS Metta/2007
26.11.2016 10:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 7 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
26.11.2016 10:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 3 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
26.11.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
26.11.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 2 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.11.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC - 2 1 : 3 VEINA Koknese
26.11.2016 10:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari - 2 4 : 0 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS
26.11.2016 10:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga SK Matīši 2 : 2 Ostnieks
26.11.2016 10:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Valkas nov. BJSS
26.11.2016 10:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
26.11.2016 10:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 0 : 0 VEINA Ķegums
26.11.2016 10:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS 0 : 6 Rakari
26.11.2016 11:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5
26.11.2016 11:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 1 : 0 Alojas NSS
26.11.2016 11:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
26.11.2016 11:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC - 2 1 : 3 VEINA Ķegums
26.11.2016 11:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 0 : 2 FK Carnikava
26.11.2016 11:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Sigulda 3 : 2 Ostnieks
26.11.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
26.11.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 3 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
26.11.2016 11:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS 4 : 0 Ādažu BJSS
26.11.2016 11:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 2 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.11.2016 11:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 2 : 0 FS Metta/2007
26.11.2016 11:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa VEINA Koknese 3 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
26.11.2016 11:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 10 : 2 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
26.11.2016 12:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga FK Carnikava 7 : 1 SK Matīši
26.11.2016 12:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5 2 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
26.11.2016 12:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 1 FS Metta
26.11.2016 12:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile
26.11.2016 12:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 1 SK Krimulda
26.11.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
26.11.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
26.11.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
26.11.2016 12:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS 2 : 8 Rakari - 2
26.11.2016 12:40 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Dinamo Ogre 0 : 0 Inčukalns
26.11.2016 12:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 0 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
26.11.2016 12:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta/2007 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.11.2016 12:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 0 VEINA Ķegums
26.11.2016 12:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 1 : 6 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS
26.11.2016 13:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 4 : 1 Valkas nov. BJSS
26.11.2016 13:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
26.11.2016 13:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 1 : 3 VEINA Koknese
26.11.2016 13:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 4 Rakari
26.11.2016 13:20 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Aizkraukle 1 : 0 Dinamo Ogre
26.11.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 4 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4
26.11.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 2 : 1 FS Metta/2007
26.11.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 0 : 1 VEINA Ķegums
26.11.2016 13:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari - 2 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
26.11.2016 13:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
26.11.2016 13:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 3 2 : 1 FS Metta
26.11.2016 13:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa VEINA Koknese 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
26.11.2016 13:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS 3 : 0 SK Krimulda
26.11.2016 14:00 VETERĀNU LĪGA Veterānu līga Inčukalns 7 : 1 Aizkraukle
26.11.2016 14:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 1 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5
26.11.2016 14:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 4 : 0 Alojas NSS
26.11.2016 14:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Dienvidu grupa Ogres NSC - 2 1 : 2 BSSC Ikšķile
26.11.2016 14:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 6 : 0 FK Carnikava
26.11.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 4 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
26.11.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta/2007 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
26.11.2016 14:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 2 : 1 Ādažu BJSS
26.11.2016 14:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 2 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS
26.11.2016 14:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta 2 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
26.11.2016 14:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 5 Rakari - 2
26.11.2016 15:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5 2 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
26.11.2016 15:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS - 3
26.11.2016 15:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 1 : 1 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS
26.11.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 0 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
26.11.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 0 FS Metta
26.11.2016 15:30 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Ādažu BJSS 0 : 1 SK Krimulda
26.11.2016 15:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 5
26.11.2016 15:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FS Metta/2007 0 : 0 Alojas NSS
26.11.2016 15:50 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari - 2 6 : 0 FK Carnikava
26.11.2016 16:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 2 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
26.11.2016 16:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 2 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
26.11.2016 16:10 2007. gada zēni U-10/ziema Rietumu grupa Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS 1 : 1 Rakari
27.11.2016 09:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS - 2
27.11.2016 09:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
27.11.2016 09:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS 2 : 3 Alojas NSS
27.11.2016 09:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa FC Warrior 1 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
27.11.2016 09:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 1 BSSC Ikšķile - 2
27.11.2016 09:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
27.11.2016 10:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
27.11.2016 10:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 2 : 0 Rakari - 2
27.11.2016 10:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 5 : 0 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava - 2
27.11.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS - 2 2 : 1 Jaunpiebalga
27.11.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
27.11.2016 10:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 1 : 1 Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS
27.11.2016 10:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa FC Warrior 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
27.11.2016 10:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari 9 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
27.11.2016 10:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava 0 : 1 Alojas NSS
27.11.2016 11:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 4 : 0 Valkas nov. BJSS
27.11.2016 11:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa Rakari - 2 2 : 0 BSSC Ikšķile
27.11.2016 11:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava - 2 1 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
27.11.2016 11:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa Jaunpiebalga 0 : 1 FC Warrior
27.11.2016 11:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile - 2 5 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
27.11.2016 11:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 3 : 0 Alojas NSS
27.11.2016 11:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
27.11.2016 11:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 2 Rakari - 2
27.11.2016 11:50 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa Limbažu/Salacgrīvas NSS 5 : 0 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava - 2
27.11.2016 12:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa Valkas nov. BJSS 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 3
27.11.2016 12:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Rietumu grupa BSSC Ikšķile 2 : 2 Rakari
27.11.2016 12:10 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Centra grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 2 : 1 Ādažu BJSS/ FK Carnikava
27.11.2016 12:30 2005. gada zēni U-12/ziema Austrumu grupa FC Warrior 1 : 0</