- Piektdiena, 05 Decembris 2014
Sacensību tabula
N.P.K. |
Komandas |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Vārti |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
Carnikava |
2:3 4:1 |
9:1 6:1 |
4:0 |
8:1 5:1 |
7:1 8:1 |
9:0 |
74-12 |
33 |
1 | |
2. |
FK Ogre+ |
3:2 1:4 |
1:1 6:0 |
4:3 2:0 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
4:1 6:2 |
40-18 |
29 |
2 | |
3. |
FK Fortūna |
1:9 1:6 |
1:1 0:6 |
0:4 |
3:2 8:2 |
3:4 0:4 |
10:1 |
29-45 |
10 |
6 | |
4. |
Inčukalns |
0:4 |
3:4 0:2 |
4:0 |
3:6 4:2 |
2:1 1:1 |
1:1 4:0 |
27-30 |
17 |
3 | |
5. |
Aizkraukle |
1:8 1:5 |
0:4 |
2:3 2:8 |
6:3 2:4 |
2:2 |
1:3 2:4 |
23-55 |
4 |
7 | |
6. |
Sigulda |
1:7 1:8 |
0:3 |
4:3 4:0 |
1:2 1:1 |
2:2 |
3:2 2:4 |
28-35 |
15 |
4 | |
7. |
Smiltene |
0:9 |
1:4 2:6 |
1:10 |
1:1 0:4 |
3:1 4:2 |
2:3 4:2 |
21-47 |
13 |
5 |
Komandu vērtīgākie spēlētāji
N.P.K. |
Komandas |
Vārds, Uzvārds |
1. |
Carnikava |
Pjotrs Špakovs |
2. |
FK Ogre+ |
Uģis Rengards |
3. |
FK Fortūna |
Vadims Sadkovskis |
4. |
Inčukalns |
Andrejs Dreimanis |
5. |
Aizkraukle |
Jaroslavs Bīmanis |
6. |
Sigulda |
Guntars Zvejnieks |
7. |
Smiltene |
Dainis Sīmanis |
Sacensību labākais uzbrucējs Aleksejs Šabala ( Carnikava) - 20 gūti vārti
Sacensību kalendārs
I kārta
15. novembris, Ogre SC
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
FK Fortūna |
Inčukalns |
0:4 |
2. |
10.50 |
Carnikava |
Smiltene |
9:0 |
3. |
11.40 |
Carnikava |
Inčukalns |
4:0 |
4. |
12.30 |
FK Fortūna |
Smiltene |
10:1 |
5. |
13.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Sigulda |
2:2 |
6. |
14.10 |
FK Ogre+ |
Sigulda |
3:0 |
7. |
15.00 |
Aizkraukle |
FK Ogre+ |
0:4 |
II kārta
20. decembris, Carnikava
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Carnikava |
Aizkraukle |
8:1 |
2. |
10.50 |
Smiltene |
Inčukalns |
1:1 |
3. |
11.40 |
FK Ogre+ |
FK Fortūna |
1:1 |
4. |
12.30 |
Carnikava |
Sigulda |
7:1 |
5. |
13.20 |
Inčukalns |
Aizkraukle |
3:6 |
6. |
14.10 |
Smiltene |
FK Ogre+ |
1:4 |
7. |
15.00 |
FK Fortūna |
Sigulda |
3:4 |
III kārta
11. janvāris, Carnikava
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
FK Ogre+ |
Carnikava |
3:2 |
2. |
10.45 |
Inčukalns |
Sigulda |
2:1 |
3. |
11.30 |
Aizkraukle |
Smiltene |
1:3 |
4. |
12.15 |
Carnikava |
FK Fortūna |
9:1 |
5. |
13.00 |
FK Ogre+ |
Inčukalns |
4:3 |
6. |
13.45 |
Smiltene |
Sigulda |
2:3 |
7. |
14.30 |
Aizkraukle |
FK Fortūna |
2:3 |
IV kārta
31. janvāris, Allaži
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
FK Fortūna |
Inčukalns |
2:4 |
2. |
10.45 |
Carnikava |
Smiltene |
5:1 |
3. |
11.30 |
Carnikava |
Inčukalns |
7:1 |
4. |
12.15 |
FK Fortūna |
Smiltene |
0:2 |
5. |
13.00 |
Aizkraukle |
Sigulda |
1:7 |
6. |
13.45 |
FK Ogre+ |
Sigulda |
2:2 |
7. |
14.30 |
Aizkraukle |
FK Ogre+ |
3:4 |
V kārta
21. februāris, Aizkraukles SC
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Carnikava |
Aizkraukle |
5:1 |
2. |
10.45 |
Smiltene |
Inčukalns |
0:4 |
3. |
11.30 |
FK Ogre+ |
FK Fortūna |
6:0 |
4. |
12.15 |
Carnikava |
Sigulda |
8:1 |
5. |
13.00 |
Inčukalns |
Aizkraukle |
4:2 |
6. |
13.45 |
Smiltene |
FK Ogre+ |
2:6 |
7. |
14.30 |
FK Fortūna |
Sigulda |
0:4 |
IV kārta
7. marts, Allaži
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Aizkraukle |
Smiltene |
2:4 |
2. |
10.45 |
Carnikava |
FK Fortūna |
6:1 |
3. |
11.30 |
FK Ogre+ |
Inčukalns |
2:0 |
4. |
12.15 |
Smiltene |
Sigulda |
4:2 |
5. |
13.00 |
Aizkraukle |
FK Fortūna |
2:8 |
6. |
13.45 |
Inčukalns |
Sigulda |
1:1 |
7. |
14.30 |
FK Ogre+ |
Carnikava |
1:4 |