- Svētdiena, 05 Novembris 2017
VIDZEMES VETERĀNU LĪGAS ČEMPIONĀTS
FUTBOLĀ TELPĀS 2018!
I KĀRTA
25. novembris, Carnikava
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Carnikava |
Inčukalns |
3:1 |
2. |
10.40 |
Smiltene |
Ostnieks |
2:3 |
3. |
11.20 |
Inčukalns |
Ostnieks |
4:7 |
4. |
12.00 |
Carnikava |
Smiltene |
4:3 |
5. |
12.40 |
Carnikava |
Ostnieks |
9:1 |
6. |
13.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Sigulda |
1:1 |
7. |
14.00 |
Matīši |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
0:1 |
8. |
14.40 |
Aizkraukle |
Matīši |
3:3 |
9. |
15.20 |
Sigulda |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
2:4 |
II KĀRTA
16. Decembris, Matīši
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Matīši |
Smiltene |
2:4 |
2. |
10.40 |
Sigulda |
Inčukalns |
0:2 |
3. |
11.20 |
Matīši |
Inčukalns |
4:2 |
4. |
12.00 |
Smiltene |
Sigulda |
6:1 |
5. |
12.40 |
Matīši |
Sigulda |
8:1 |
6. |
13.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Carnikava |
3:4 |
7. |
14.00 |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
Ostnieks |
6:2 |
8. |
14.40 |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
Carnikava |
3:4 |
9. |
15.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Ostnieks |
4:4 |
III KĀRTA
6. janvāris, Inčukalns
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Matīši |
Carnikava |
3:3 |
2. |
10.40 |
Sigulda |
Ostnieks |
1:3 |
3. |
11.20 |
Matīši |
Ostnieks |
3:3 |
4. |
12.00 |
Carnikava |
Sigulda |
7:1 |
5. |
12.40 |
Inčukalns |
Aizkraukle |
4:5 |
6. |
13.20 |
Smiltene |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
2:1 |
7. |
14.00 |
Smiltene |
Aizkraukle |
3:4 |
8. |
14.40 |
Inčukalns |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
0:4 |
9. |
15.20 |
Inčukalns |
Smiltene |
1:6 |
10. |
16.00 |
Aizkraukle |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
0:1 |
21. janvāris, Aizkraukle
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
10.00 |
Aizkraukle |
Sigulda |
3:1 |
2. |
10.40 |
Matīši |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
1:0 |
3. |
11.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Matīši |
3:1 |
4. |
12.00 |
Sigulda |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
2:4 |
5. |
12.40 |
Carnikava |
Inčukalns |
2:0 |
6. |
13.20 |
Smiltene |
Ostnieks |
5:0 |
7. |
14.00 |
Inčukalns |
Ostnieks |
3:6 |
8. |
14.40 |
Carnikava |
Smiltene |
1:1 |
9. |
15.20 |
Carnikava |
Ostnieks |
4:1 |
V KĀRTA
25. februāris, Siguldas Sporta centrs
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
|
1. |
10.00 |
Sigulda |
Inčukalns |
0:0 |
2. |
10.40 |
Matīši |
Smiltene |
3:1 |
3. |
11.20 |
Matīši |
Inčukalns |
2:0 |
4. |
12.00 |
Smiltene |
Sigulda |
3:2 |
5. |
12.40 |
Matīši |
Sigulda |
1:1 |
6. |
13.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Carnikava |
0:1 |
7. |
14.00 |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
Ostnieks |
0:0 |
8. |
14.40 |
FK Ogre Dinamo |
Carnikava |
2:6 |
9. |
15.20 |
Aizkraukle |
Ostnieks |
4:1 |
VI Kārta
24. marts, Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.00 |
Sigulda
|
Ostnieks | |
2. |
9.40 |
Matīši | Carnikava | |
3. |
10.20 |
Carnikava | Sigulda | |
4. |
11.00 |
Matīši | Ostnieks | |
5. |
11.40 |
Inčukalns | Aizkraukle | |
6. |
12.20 |
Smiltene | FK Ogre Dinamo | |
7. |
13.00 |
Smiltene | Aizkraukle | |
8. |
13.40 |
Inčukalns | FK Ogre Dinamo | |
9. |
14.20 |
Inčukalns | Smiltene | |
10. |
15.00 |
Aizkraukle | FK Ogre Dinamo |