Ogre

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2023

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Matīši

Sigulda

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

Matīši

Sigulda

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

KOPĀ

1.

JĀNIS KOZLOVSKIS

0

1976

                 

2.

LAURIS RUDZĪTIS

33

1982

2

1

             

3.

GATIS KARULIS

23

1980

1

1

             

4.

ROBERTS ŠŪPOLS

5

1983

1

   1            

5.

ANDRIS STEFANS

16

1981

 

1

             

6.

AIGARS LEŠČINSKIS

8

1972

 

1

             

7.

JANEKS DRINKS

76

1976

     1            

8.

ALDIS OZOLIŅŠ

27

1975

                 

9.

EMĪLS MUIŽNIEKS

2

1981

     2            

10.

ZIGMUNDS LEŠČINSKIS

20

1975

 

1

             

11.

       

1

             

12.

                       

13.

                       

14.

                       

15.

                       
 

Rezultāts

   

4:4

6:1

      4:1       0:4          

Sigulda

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2023

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Aizkraukle

Ogre

Smiltene

Matīši

Aizkraukle

Ogre

Smiltene

Matīši

KOPĀ

1.

RAITIS KĻAVIŅŠ

9

1978

                 

2.

JURIS SLAVĒNS

12

1979

                 

3.

ROLANDS GORODECKIS

8

1979

2

               

4.

VADIMS DOBINDA

10

1982

1

     1 + DZ          

5.

ROMĀNS BASIKIRSKIS

78

1978

                 

6.

VLADIMIRS LIBBO

11

1981

 

1

             

7.

JĀNIS APSĪTIS

17

1971

1

               

8.

GINTS JEGURS

16

1973

                 

9.

KĀRLIS UPENIEKS

28

1983

                 

10.

DAINIS PUTĀNS

15

1983

                 

11.

JĀNIS KAZAKS

3

1981

                 

12.

TOMS ANDŽĀNS  7  1980                  

13.

ĢIRTS VISOCKIS  25  1983                  

14.

AIGARS BRIVNA  14  1979                  

15.

SANDIJS SPRINCIS  4  1977                  

16.

RONALDS STRAUTIŅŠ 77 1976                  

17.

ROLANDS SPRINCIS 5 1978                  

18.

ATIS TEIHMANIS 18 1980     1            

19.

                       

20.

                       
 

Rezultāts

   

4:4

1:6

     1:4    1:6          

Aizkraukle

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2023

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Sigulda

Smiltene

Matīši

Ogre

Sigulda

Smiltene

Matīši

Ogre

KOPĀ

1.

JAROSLAVS BĪMANIS

17

1972

                 

2.

ALEKSEJS KOŽEMJAKOVS

5

1973

                 

3.

IGORS KRILOVS

6

1978

1

               

4.

OĻEGS LAVRINOVIČS

7

1973

 

1

             

5.

BORISS KIREJEVS

4

1973

1

     1          

6.

ARTJOMS IGNATJEVS

0

1979

1

   1            

7.

IGORS DERBAKOVS

12

1976

1

               

8.

ALEKSANDRS MIŅEIKINS

10

1981

 

3

 2  2          

9.

ALEKSANDRS JERIKALOVS

3

1975

                 

10.

ANDIS CIBIŅŠ

1

1979

                 

11.

MIHAILS IVANOVS  9  1983        1          

12.

                       

13.

                       

14.

                       

15.

                       
 

Rezultāts

   

4:4

4:2

   3:1    4:0          

Matīši

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2023

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Smiltene

Ogre

Aizkraukle

Sigulda

Smiltene

Ogre

Aizkraukle

Sigulda



KOPĀ

1.

RITVARS ZĒMELIS

78

1978

1

1

             

2.

MAKSIMS KOĻESŅIKOVS

4

1982

                 

3.

INGARS VEIDE

21

1975

                 

4.

NORMUNDS NĪGALIS

9

1975

                 

5.

ALDIS PUTNIŅŠ

7

1976

 

2

   3          

6.

SANTIS SILIŅŠ

8

1975

 

1

             

7.

AGNIS KĀRKLIŅŠ

10

1977

                 

8.

JĀNIS GULBIS

1

1974

                 

9.

ARTIS KNOKS  1  1978                  

10.

MAREKS SILINŠ  10  1978        3          

11.

NIKOLAJS OZOLS  3  1980      1            

12.

                       

13.

                       

14.

                       

15.

                       
 

Rezultāts

   

1:4

4:4

     1:3     6:1          

Smiltene

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2023

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr1.

Dz. g.

Matīši

Aizkraukle

Sigulda

Ogre

Matīši

Aizkraukle

Sigulda

Ogre

KOPĀ

1.

GVIDO ĶIKĀNS

1

1979

       1          

2.

RAIMONDS DŪMIŅŠ

9

1980

2

               

3.

ANDIS KIRŠBAUMS

17

1977

 

1

             

4.

ZIGMĀRS MEDNIS

7

1975

                 

5.

DAINIS SĪMANIS

 

1971

                 

6.

JĀNIS SILIŅŠ

20

1981

     1            

7.

DAINIS KOVALS

23

1976

 

1

             

8.

ROLANDS OZOLIŅŠ

3

1978

2

   1            

9.

VALDIS LOCĀNS

10

1977

                 

10.

MĀRCIS GRAUDIŅŠ

13

1975

                 

11.

RAITIS ŠOLIŅŠ

15

1981

                 

12.

KASPARS LAIZĀNS

8

1979

     1            

13.

KĀRLIS EMSIS                      

14.

GENĀDIJS FJODOROVS    1983      1            

15.

                       
 

Rezultāts

   

4:1

2:4

    4:1    1:4