LFF VIDZEMES REĢIONA VETERĀNU LĪGAS ČEMPIONĀTS

FUTBOLĀ TELPĀS 2020!

TABULA

N.P.K.

Komandas

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

Punkti

Vieta

1.

Ogre 

   2:6  5:1  2:1  8:0  1:1  4:1  13  

2.

Smiltene

 6:2    3:1  4:1  4:3 2:2
 11:2  16  

3.

Matīši

 1:5  1:3    4:3  6:1  4:5  4:2  9  

4.

 Carnikava

 1:2  1:4  3:4    4:3  4:2  6:1  9  

5.

Sigulda

 0:8  3:4  1:6  3:4    1:5  2:1  3  

6.

Aizkraukle

 1:1  2:2  5:4  2:4  5:1   3:2
 11  

7.

Limbaži

1:4
 2:11  2:4  1:6  1:2  2:3    0  
 
 

I KĀRTA
23. novembris, Matīši

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

Matīši

 5:4

2.

10.40

Limbaži

Smiltene

 2:11

3.

11.20

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

 2:4

4.

12.00

Ogre 

Smiltene

 2:6

5.

12.40

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 4:3

6.

13.20

Matīši

Limbaži

 4:2

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Sigulda

 8:0

II KĀRTA
21. decembris, Ogre

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Ogre 

Matīši

 5:1

2.

10.40

Limbaži

 Carnikava

 1:6

3.

11.20

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 1:5

4.

12.00

Matīši

Smiltene

 1:3

5.

12.40

Ogre

 Carnikava

 2:1

6.

13.20

Sigulda

Limbaži

 2:1

7.

14.00

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 2:2

III KĀRTA 
12. janvāris, Limbaži

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Smiltene

 Carnikava

 4:1

2.

10.40

Aizkraukle

Limbaži

 3:2

3.

11.20

 Carnikava

Matīši

 3:4

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Smiltene

 3:4

5.

12.40

Ogre 

Aizkraukle

 1:1

6.

13.20

Matīši

Sigulda

 6:1

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Limbaži

 4:1

IV KĀRTA
1. februāris, Saulkrastu SC, Smilšu iela 3

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

 

2.

10.40

Limbaži

Smiltene

 

3.

11.20

Aizkraukle

Matīši

 

4.

12.00

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 

5.

12.40

Ogre 

Smiltene

 

6.

13.20

Matīši

Limbaži

 

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Sigulda

 

V KĀRTA
29. februāris, Aizkraukle

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 

2.

10.40

Limbaži

 Carnikava

 

3.

11.20

Ogre 

Matīši

 

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Limbaži

 

5.

12.40

Matīši

Smiltene

 

6.

13.20

Ogre

 Carnikava

 

7.

14.00

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 

VI KĀRTA 
14. marts, Sigulda

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

Limbaži

 

2.

10.40

Matīši

Sigulda

 

3.

11.20

Ogre 

Limbaži

 

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Smiltene

 

5.

12.40

 Carnikava

Matīši

 

6.

13.20

Ogre 

Aizkraukle

 

7.

14.00

Smiltene

 Carnikava