LFF VIDZEMES REĢIONA VETERĀNU LĪGAS ČEMPIONĀTS

FUTBOLĀ TELPĀS 2020!

TABULA

N.P.K.

Komandas

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

Punkti

Vieta

1.

Ogre 

  2:6
4:1
 5:1
2:3
 2:1
2:1
 8:0
5:1
 1:1  4:1  22  

2.

Smiltene

 6:2
1:4
   3:1
4:1
 4:1  4:3 2:2
3:0
 11:2
10:0
 25  

3.

Matīši

1:5
3:2
 1:3
1:4
   4:3  6:1  4:5
2:4
 4:2
13:0
 15  

4.

 Carnikava

 1:2
1:3
 1:4  3:4    4:3
8:1
 4:2
4:1
 6:1
8:0
 18  

5.

Sigulda

 0:8
1:5
 3:4  1:6  3:4
1:8
   1:5
1:6
 2:1
6:1
 6  

6.

Aizkraukle

 1:1 2:2
0:3
5:4
4:2
 2:4
1:4
5:1
6:1
  3:2
 17  

7.

Limbaži

1:4
 2:11
0:10
 2:4
0:13
 1:6
0:8
 1:2
1:6
 2:3    0  
 
 

I KĀRTA
23. novembris, Matīši

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

Matīši

 5:4

2.

10.40

Limbaži

Smiltene

 2:11

3.

11.20

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

 2:4

4.

12.00

Ogre 

Smiltene

 2:6

5.

12.40

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 4:3

6.

13.20

Matīši

Limbaži

 4:2

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Sigulda

 8:0

II KĀRTA
21. decembris, Ogre

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Ogre 

Matīši

 5:1

2.

10.40

Limbaži

 Carnikava

 1:6

3.

11.20

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 1:5

4.

12.00

Matīši

Smiltene

 1:3

5.

12.40

Ogre

 Carnikava

 2:1

6.

13.20

Sigulda

Limbaži

 2:1

7.

14.00

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 2:2

III KĀRTA 
12. janvāris, Limbaži

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Smiltene

 Carnikava

 4:1

2.

10.40

Aizkraukle

Limbaži

 3:2

3.

11.20

 Carnikava

Matīši

 3:4

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Smiltene

 3:4

5.

12.40

Ogre 

Aizkraukle

 1:1

6.

13.20

Matīši

Sigulda

 6:1

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Limbaži

 4:1

IV KĀRTA
1. februāris, Saulkrastu SC, Smilšu iela 3

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

 1:4

2.

10.40

Limbaži

Smiltene

 0:10

3.

11.20

Aizkraukle

Matīši

 4:2

4.

12.00

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 8:1

5.

12.40

Ogre 

Smiltene

 4:1

6.

13.20

Matīši

Limbaži

 13:0

7.

14.00

Ogre 

Sigulda

 5:1

V KĀRTA
29. februāris, Aizkraukle

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 1:6

2.

10.40

Limbaži

 Carnikava

 0:8

3.

11.20

Ogre 

Matīši

 2:3

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Limbaži

 6:1

5.

12.40

Matīši

Smiltene

 1:4

6.

13.20

Ogre

 Carnikava

 2:1

7.

14.00

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 3:0

VI KĀRTA 
14. marts, Sigulda

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

Limbaži

 

2.

10.40

Matīši

Sigulda

 

3.

11.20

Ogre 

Limbaži

 

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Smiltene

 

5.

12.40

 Carnikava

Matīši

 

6.

13.20

Ogre 

Aizkraukle

 

7.

14.00

Smiltene

 Carnikava