LFF VIDZEMES REĢIONA VETERĀNU LĪGAS ČEMPIOMĀTS

FUTBOLĀ TELPĀS 2019!

TABULA

N.P.K.

Komandas

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

Punkti

Vieta

1.

FK Ogre 

 

2:4
1:1

3:7
0:1
 5:8  2:1

2:4
1:1

5

 

2.

Smiltene

4:2
1:1

   2:5  0:8

2:1
1:8

0:5
3:5

7

 

3.

Matīši

7:3
1:0
 5:2  

8:0
0:5

8:2
6:2

 1:1

19

 

4.

 Carnikava

 8:5  8:0

0:8
5:0

  5:0
3:1

6:4
5:2

21

 

5.

Sigulda

 1:2

1:2
8:1

2:8
2:6

 0:5
1:3
   0:6

3

 

6.

Aizkraukle

4:2
1:1

5:0
5:3
 1:1

4:6
2:5

 6:0  

14

 

I KĀRTA
24. novembris, Matīši

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Matīši

Sigulda

8:2

2.

10.40

FK Ogre 

Aizkraukle

2:4

3.

11.20

Sigulda

Smiltene

1:2

4.

12.00

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

6:4

5.

12.40

Smiltene

FK Ogre 

4:2

6.

13.20

 Carnikava

Matīši

0:8

II KĀRTA
15. decembris, Carnikava

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 5:0

2.

10.40

Matīši

FK Ogre 

 7:3

3.

11.20

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 0:6

4.

12.00

Matīši

Smiltene

 5:2

5.

12.40

FK Ogre 

 Carnikava

 5:8

6.

13.20

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 0:5

 

III KĀRTA 
20. janvāris, Ogres NSC

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

FK Ogre 

Sigulda

 2:1

2.

10.40

Smiltene

 Carnikava

 0:8

3.

11.20

Matīši

Aizkraukle

 1:1

4.

12.00

Sigulda

Smiltene

 8:1

5.

12.40

 Carnikava

Matīši

 5:0

6.

13.20

FK Ogre 

Aizkraukle

 1:1

 

IV KĀRTA
24. februāris, Aizkraukles SC

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Aizkraukle

 Carnikava

 2:5

2.

10.40

Matīši

Sigulda

 6:2

3.

11.20

Smiltene

FK Ogre 

 1:1

4.

12.00

 Carnikava

Sigulda

 3:1

5.

12.40

Matīši

FK Ogre 

 1:0

6.

13.20

Smiltene

Aizkraukle

 3:5

 

 V KĀRTA

16. marts, Siguldas SC

N.P.K.

Laiks

Komanda 1

Komanda 2

Rezultāts

1.

10.00

Sigulda

Aizkraukle

 

2.

10.40

FK Ogre 

 Carnikava

 

3.

11.20

Matīši

Smiltene

 

4.

12.00

FK Ogre 

Sigulda

 

5.

12.40

Matīši

Aizkraukle

 

6.

13.20

Smiltene

 Carnikava