Carnikava

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019
Pieteikums - protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Aizkraukle

Matīši

 Sigulda        Ogre            

KOPĀ

1.

Vladimirs Celousovs

30

1962

                     

2.

Igors Poceluilo

16

1974

2

   1  3              

3.

Pjotrs Špakovs

8

1963

     1  1              

4.

Aleksejs Šabala

6

1974

1

   1 1
             

5.

Aleksands Glazovs

4

1970

1

     1              

6.

Jānis Supe

7

1960

                     

7.

Aleksandrs

17

1972

     1                

8.

Viktors Lazarenko

12

1970

1

                   

9.

   18        1  1              

10.

Dmitrijs Fedorenko

 9          1              

11.

Jānis Mundurs

                         

12.

Sergejs Tovarišč

                         

13.

Kirils Petrovs

                         

14.

Jurijs Karašausks

                         

15.

Igors Makarovskis

   

1

                   
 

Rezultāts

   

6:4

0:8

   5:0        8:5              



Ogre

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Aizkraukle

Smiltene

 Carnikava    Matīši            

KOPĀ

1.

Jānis Leimanis

5

1970

     2                

2.

Zigis Leščinskis

20

1975

1

                   

3.

Vladislavs Kovšars

2

1973

1

     1              

4.

Sergejs Makarovs

14

1975

                     

5.

Aldis Ozoliņš

77

1975

       1              

6.

Ēriks Cērpe

33

1979

 

2

 2                

7.

Jānis Cīrulis

16

1962

       1              

8.

Jānis Kozlovskis

0

1976

                     

9.

   23        1                

10.

                           

11.

                           

12.

                           

13.

                           

14.

                           

15.

                           
 

Rezultāts

   

2:4

2:4

   5:8    3:7              

Sigulda

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Matīši

Smiltene

 Aizkraukle  Carnikava            

KOPĀ

1.

Agris Lelis

11

1974

                     

2.

Aivis Zeņģis

7

1972

                     

3.

Sergejs Sedovs

 

1973

                     

4.

Jānis Palamarčuks

14

1974

                     

5.

Jānis Asītis

17

1971

                     

6.

Juris Slavēns

12

1979

                     

7.

Rolands Gorodeckis

 

1979

                     

8.

Romāns Basikirskis

78

1978

                     

9.

Gints Jegurs

16

                       

10.

Ainārs Latkovskis

5

                       

11.

Raitis Kļaviņš

4

1976

                     

12.

Gints Apīnis

22

1980

1

1

                 

13.

Uldis Jēkabsons

21

1976

1

                   

14.

                           

15.

                           
 

Rezultāts

   

2:8

1:2

   0:6     0:5              

Aizkraukle

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Ogre

Carnikava

  Sigulda  Smiltene            

KOPĀ

1.

Jaroslavs Bīmanis

4

1972

     1                

2.

Edgars Jankovskis

10

1969

                     

3.

Andris Savickis

 

1967

                     

4.

Andrejs Koļesņikovs

 

1970

                     

5.

Jānis Kokins

13

1979

1

                   

6.

Andis Litovskis

 

1979

                     

7.

Artjoms Ignatjevs

9

1979

1

2

 2  1              

8.

Andis Cibiņš

 

1977

                     

9.

Juris Mačuļskis

 

1968

                     

10.

Maksims Podziava

7

1978

1

1

 2  1              

11.

Jevgēņijs Kravčenko

8

1980

                     

12.

Igors Kirilovs

6

1978

1

   1  1              

13.

   2          1              

14.

   3          1              

15.

                           
 

Rezultāts

   

4:2

4:6

    6:0      5:0              

Matīši

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Sigulda

Carnikava

    Ogre  Smiltene            



KOPĀ

1.

Aldis Putniņš

7

1976

1

2

 2  2              

2.

Ingars Veide

12

1975

1

                   

3.

Uģis Ozols

9

1974

1

     1              

4.

Normunds Nīgalis

4

1975

                     

5.

Ritvars Zēmelis

 

1979

                     

6.

Agnis Kārkliņš

15

1977

 

2

                 

7.

Artis Knoks

1

1978

       1              

8.

Ainārs Matvējevs

 

1979

                     

9.

Mareks Cibuļskis

 

1976

                     

10.

Andris Šteimaks

5

1979

1

2

 2                

11.

Gatis Brīnbergs

14

1978

3

2

                 

12.

Jānis Šteimaks

 

1979

                     

13.

   11        3  1              

14.

                           

15.

                           
 

Rezultāts

   

8:2

8:0

     7:3     5:2              

Smiltene

Vidzemes Veterānu līgas čempionāts futbolā telpās 2019

Pieteikums – protokols

N. P. K.

Vārds, Uzvārds


Nr.

Dz. g.

Sigulda

Ogre

   Matīši  Aizkraukle            

KOPĀ

1.

Gvido Ķikāns

1

1979

                     

2.

Igors Teremko

14

1978

                     

3.

Zigmārs Mednis

22

1975

                     

4.

Andis Kiršbaums

6

1977

     1                

5.

Mārcis Graudiņš

26

1975

 

1

                 

6.

Andris Ziema

23

1971

                     

7.

Dainis Sīmanis

3

1971

                     

8.

Valdis Locāns

11

1977

                     

9.

Rolands Ozoliņš

21

1978

2

2

 1                

10.

Raimonds Dūmiņš

13

1980

 

1

                 

11.

                           

12.

                           

13.

                           

14.

                           

15.

                           
 

Rezultāts

   

2:1

4:2

 2:5  0:5