- Piektdiena, 08 Novembris 2019
2013. gada zēni ( U – 7)
N.P. K. |
Rietumi |
Austrumi |
1 |
SK Baltika |
FC Gauja |
2 |
Futbola Parks Academy - LSPA |
FK Sigulda |
3 |
Futbola Parks Academy - Pārdaugava |
FK Sigulda - 2 |
4 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
5 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
2012. gada zēni ( U - 8)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Centrs |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
Ogres NSC |
1 |
Futbola Parks Academy - LSPA |
1 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC - 2 |
2 |
Futbola Parks Academy - Pārdaugava |
2 |
FK Sigulda |
3 |
FK Veina |
3 |
SK Baltika |
3 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
4 |
FK Veina -2 |
4 |
FK Valor |
4 |
Madonas BJSS |
5 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
5 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
5 |
Limbažu NSS |
2011. gada zēni ( U - 9)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
FK Valor |
1 |
FC Gauja |
2 |
Ogres NSC |
2 |
FC Gauja - 2 |
3 |
Ogres NSC - 2 |
3 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
4 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
4 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
5 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
5 |
Limbažu NSS |
6 |
SK Baltika |
6 |
Alojas NSS |
7 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
7 |
FK Sigulda |
8 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda - 2 |
8 |
SK Super Nova/Vangaži |
2010. gada zēni ( U - 10)
N. P. K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
Ogres NSC |
1 |
Limbažu NSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC - 2 |
2 |
FC Gauja |
3 |
Futbola Parks Academy - LSPA |
3 |
FC Gauja - 2 |
4 |
Futbola Parks Academy - Pārdaugava |
4 |
Alojas NSS |
5 |
FK Veina |
5 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
6 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
6 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
7 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
7 |
Smiltenes BJSS -2 |
8 |
SK Krimulda |
8 |
Valkas nov.BJSS |
2009. gada zēni ( U – 11)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
SK Baltika |
1 |
Limbažu NSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC |
2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
3 |
Futbola Parks Academy - LSPA |
3 |
SK Super Nova/Vidzeme |
4 |
Futbola Parks Academy – Pārdaugava |
4 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
5 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
5 |
Smiltenes BJSS -2 |
6 |
FK Ķegums |
6 |
Valkas nov.BJSS |
7 |
7 |
Alojas NSS |
2008. gada zēni ( U – 12)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
SK Līderis |
1 |
Limbažu NSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC |
2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
3 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
3 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
4 |
FK Veina |
4 |
Smiltenes BJSS -2 |
5 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
5 |
Smiltenes BJSS – 3 |
6 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
6 |
Valkas nov.BJSS |
7 |
FK Valor |
7 |
SK Krimulda |
8 |
FK Ķegums |
8 |
2007. Gada zēni ( U – 13)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
SK Līderis |
1 |
Limbažu NSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC |
2 |
FC Gauja |
3 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
3 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
4 |
FK Veina |
4 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
5 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
5 |
Valkas nov.BJSS |
6 |
SK Super Nova/Suntaži |
6 |
Lubāna/ MadonasBJSS |
7 |
FK Valor |
7 |
2006. gada zēni ( U – 14)
N.P.K. |
Rietumi |
N.P.K. |
Austrumi |
1 |
SK Līderis |
1 |
Limbažu NSS |
2 |
Ogres NSC |
2 |
FC Gauja |
3 |
Ogres NSC – 2 |
3 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
4 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
4 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
5 |
FK Veina |
5 |
Valkas nov.BJSS |
6 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
||
7 |
SK Super Nova/Sigulda |
||
8 |
FK Valor |
2005. Gada zēni ( U – 15)
N.P.K. |
Centrs |
1 |
Alojas NSS |
2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
3 |
Ogres NSC |
4 |
Ogres NSC – 2 |
5 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
6 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
7 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
8 |
SK Krimulda |
2003.-04 gada zēni ( U – 17)
N.P. K. |
Centrs |
1 |
Alojas NSS |
2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
3 |
Ogres NSC |
4 |
Ogres NSC - 2 |
5 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
6 |
FK Valor |
7 |
FK Ādaži/ĀBJSS |