Komandas -  Vidzemes jaunatnes čempionāta futbolā telpās dalībnieces 2019./2020. gada sezonā.

 

2013. gada zēni ( U – 7)

N.P. K.

Rietumi

Austrumi

1

SK Baltika

FC Gauja

2

Futbola Parks Akademy

FK Sigulda

3

Futbola Parks Akademy - 2

FK Sigulda - 2

4

BSSC Ikšķile

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

5

 

Smiltenes BJSS

6

   

2012. gada zēni ( U - 8)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Centrs

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

Ogres NSC

1

Futbola Parks Akademy

1

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

2

Ogres NSC - 2

2

Futbola Parks Akademy - 2

2

FK Sigulda

3

FK Veina

3

SK Baltika

3

Smiltenes BJSS

4

FK Veina -2

4

FK Valor

4

Madonas BJSS

5

BSSC Ikšķile

5

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

5

Limbažu NSS

6

 

6

     

2011. gada zēni ( U - 9)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

FK Valor

1

FC Gauja

2

Ogres NSC

2

FC Gauja - 2

3

Ogres NSC - 2

3

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

4

Futbola Parks Akademy

4

Smiltenes BJSS

5

BSSC Ikšķile

5

Limbažu NSS

6

SK Baltika

6

Alojas NSS

7

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

7

FK Sigulda

8

SK Super Nova/Sigulda - 2

8

SK Super Nova/Vangaži

2010. gada zēni ( U - 10)

N. P. K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

Ogres NSC

1

Limbažu NSS

2

Ogres NSC - 2

2

FC Gauja

3

Futbola Parks Akademy

3

FC Gauja - 2

4

Futbola Parks Akademy - 2

4

Alojas NSS

5

FK Veina

5

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

6

BSSC Ikšķile

6

Smiltenes BJSS

7

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

7

Smiltenes BJSS -2

8

 

8

Valkas nov.BJSS

2009. gada zēni ( U – 11)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

SK Baltika

1

Limbažu NSS

2

Ogres NSC

2

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

3

Futbola Parks Akademy

3

SK Super Nova/Vidzeme

4

Futbola Parks Akademy - 2

4

Smiltenes BJSS

5

BSSC Ikšķile

5

Smiltenes BJSS -2

6

 FK Ķegums

6

Valkas nov.BJSS

7

 

7

Alojas NSS

2008. gada zēni ( U - 12)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

SK Līderis

1

Limbažu NSS

2

Ogres NSC

2

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

3

Futbola Parks Akademy

3

Smiltenes BJSS

4

FK Veina

4

Smiltenes BJSS -2

5

BSSC Ikšķile

5

Smiltenes BJSS - 3

6

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

6

Valkas nov.BJSS

7

FK Ķegums

7

SK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti

8

FK Valor

8

 


2007. gada zēni ( U – 13)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

SK Līderis

1

Limbažu NSS

2

Ogres NSC

2

FC Gauja

3

Futbola Parks Akademy

3

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

4

FK Veina

4

Smiltenes BJSS

5

BSSC Ikšķile

5

Valkas nov.BJSS

6

SK Super Nova/Suntaži

6

Lubāna/ MadonasBJSS

7

FK Valor

7

 

2006. gada zēni ( U – 14)

N.P.K.

Rietumi

N.P.K.

Austrumi

1

SK Līderis

1

Limbažu NSS

2

Ogres NSC

2

FC Gauja

3

Ogres NSC - 2

3

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

4

Futbola Parks Akademy

4

Smiltenes BJSS

5

FK Veina

5

Valkas nov.BJSS

6

BSSC Ikšķile

6

 

7

SK Super Nova/Sigulda

   

8

FK Valor

   


2005. gada zēni ( U – 15)

N.P.K.

Centrs

1

Alojas NSS

2

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

3

Ogres NSC

4

Ogres NSC - 2

5

Futbola Parks Akademy

6

BSSC Ikšķile

7

Smiltenes BJSS

 

2003.-04 gada zēni ( U – 17)

N.P. K.

Centrs

1

Alojas NSS

2

FK Priekuļi/CPSS

3

Ogres NSC

4

Ogres NSC - 2

5

Futbola Parks Akademy

6

FK Valor

7

FK Ādaži/ĀBJSS