- Svētdiena, 05 Novembris 2017
10. marts, Aizkraukles SC, Lāčplēša iela 21, Aizkraukle
2009. gada zēni, RIETUMU grupa
Sabraukuma kalendārs
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
FK VEINA |
FK VEINA - 2 |
|
2. |
9.50 |
OGRES NSC |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
3. |
10.10 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
|
4. |
10.30 |
FK ĶEGUMS |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
5. |
10.50 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
OGRES NSC |
|
6. |
11.10 |
FK VEINA - 2 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
|
7. |
11.30 |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
|
8. |
11.50 |
OGRES NSC |
FK VEINA - 2 |
|
9. |
12.10 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
FK VEINA |
|
10. |
12.30 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
11. |
12.50 |
FK VEINA - 2 |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
12. |
13.10 |
FK VEINA |
OGRES NSC |
|
13. |
13.30 |
FK ĶEGUMS |
FK VEINA - 2 |
|
14. |
13.50 |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
FK VEINA |
|
15. |
14.10 |
OGRES NSC |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
|
16. |
14.30 |
FK VEINA - 2 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
|
17. |
14.50 |
FK VEINA |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
18. |
15.10 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
19. |
15.30 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
FK VEINA |
|
20. |
15.50 |
FK ĶEGUMS |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
|
21. |
16.10 |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
OGRES NSC |
10. marts, Smiltenes Sporta Centrs, Gaujas iela 1, Smiltene
2009. gada zēni, AUSTRUMU grupa
Sabraukuma kalendārs
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
|
2. |
9.50 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
ALOJAS NSS |
|
3. |
10.10 |
FS METTA |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
|
4. |
10.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
FS METTA - 2 |
|
5. |
10.50 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
6. |
11.10 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
FS METTA |
|
7. |
11.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
|
8. |
11.50 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
ALOJAS NSS |
|
9. |
12.10 |
FS METTA - 2 |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
10. |
12.30 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
SMILTENES BJSS |
|
11. |
12.50 |
FS METTA |
ALOJAS NSS |
|
12. |
13.10 |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
13. |
13.30 |
FS METTA - 2 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
|
14. |
13.50 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
FS METTA |
|
15. |
14.10 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
16. |
14.30 |
FS METTA - 2 |
ALOJAS NSS |
|
17. |
14.50 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
|
18. |
15.10 |
FS METTA |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
19. |
15.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
ALOJAS NSS |
|
20. |
15.50 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
|
21. |
16.10 |
FS METTA - 2 |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
|
22. |
16.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
|
23. |
16.50 |
FS METTA |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
|
24. |
17.10 |
ALOJAS NSS |
FK SUPER NOVA/SAULKRASTI |
|
25. |
17.30 |
FK PRIEKUĻI |
FS METTA - 2 |
11. marts, Carnikavas SC, Smilšu iela 1, Carnikava
2011. gada zēni, CENTRA grupa
Sabraukuma kalendārs
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
SK UPESCIEMS/FK CARNIKAVA |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
2. |
9.45 |
SK UPESCIEMS |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
3. |
10.00 |
SK UPESCIEMS/FK CARNIKAVA |
SK UPESCIEMS |
|
4. |
10.15 |
SK UPESCIEMS/FK CARNIKAVA |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
5. |
10.30 |
FK VEINA |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
6. |
10.45 |
SK UPESCIEMS |
FK -33 |
|
7. |
11.00 |
SK UPESCIEMS/FK CARNIKAVA |
FK VEINA |
|
8. |
11.15 |
SK UPESCIEMS |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
9. |
11.30 |
FK -33 |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
10. |
11.45 |
SK UPESCIEMS |
FK VEINA |
|
11. |
12.00 |
SK UPESCIEMS/FK CARNIKAVA |
FK -33 |
|
12. |
12.15 |
FK ĶEGUMS |
FK FUTBOLA PARKS |
|
13. |
12.30 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
FK -33 |
|
14. |
12.45 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
FK VEINA |
|
15. |
13.00 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
16. |
13.15 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
FK -33 |
|
17. |
13.30 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
FK VEINA |
|
18. |
13.45 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
19. |
14.00 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
FK -33 |
|
20. |
14.15 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
FK VEINA |
|
21. |
14.30 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
FK ĶEGUMS |
|
22. |
14.45 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
|
23. |
15.00 |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/BALTI |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |
|
24. |
15.15 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
BSSC IKŠĶILE/SARKANI |