A FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
VEINA Aizkraukle 5 11 3 2 0 6 1 5 1
FK Ikšķile 5 9 3 0 2 6 5 1 2
Smiltenes BJSS 5 8 2 2 1 3 3 0 3
FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 5 7 2 1 2 8 7 1 4
Ogres NSC 5 6 2 0 3 4 5 -1 5
Alojas NSS 5 1 0 1 4 3 9 -6 6
FK Lielupe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Austrumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 12 34 11 1 0 34 3 31 1
Smiltenes BJSS 12 25 8 1 3 30 10 20 2
Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 12 22 7 1 4 20 15 5 3
FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 12 22 7 1 4 33 17 16 4
FK Priekuļi/CPSS 12 12 4 0 8 18 29 -11 5
FK Super Nova/Suntaži 12 9 3 0 9 28 25 3 6
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 12 0 0 0 12 4 68 -64 7
B FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FS Garkalne/Rakari 5 15 5 0 0 15 1 14 1
FK Ikšķile - 2 5 8 2 2 1 3 2 1 2
Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2 5 8 2 2 1 4 4 0 3
FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 5 4 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 5 4 1 1 3 2 5 -3 5
FK Priekuļi/CPSS 5 2 0 2 3 3 10 -7 6
VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
C FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Limbažu/Alojas NSS 5 15 5 0 0 19 4 15 1
SK Krimulda 5 9 3 0 2 17 10 7 2
FK Super Nova/Suntaži 5 8 2 2 1 20 15 5 3
FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 5 7 2 1 2 12 9 3 4
VEINA Koknese 5 4 1 1 3 8 18 -10 5
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 5 0 0 0 5 2 22 -20 6
Centra grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Lielupe 10 30 10 0 0 64 9 55 1
Alojas NSS 10 17 5 2 3 18 19 -1 2
FS Garkalne/Rakari 10 16 4 4 2 22 22 0 3
Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2 10 10 3 1 6 13 36 -23 4
Limbažu/Alojas NSS 10 5 0 5 5 14 28 -14 5
FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 10 5 1 2 7 16 33 -17 6
Rietumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Ikšķile 12 33 11 0 1 35 7 28 1
Ogres NSC 12 27 9 0 3 17 6 11 2
VEINA Aizkraukle 12 25 8 1 3 25 8 17 3
FK Ikšķile - 2 12 18 5 3 4 20 11 9 4
VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 12 9 2 3 7 13 18 -5 5
VEINA Koknese 12 6 2 0 10 6 46 -40 6
SK Krimulda 12 4 1 1 10 6 26 -20 7

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
03.12.2016 09:30 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 2 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
04.12.2016 09:30 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 4 : 3 FK Ikšķile - 2
04.12.2016 09:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 5 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
04.12.2016 09:50 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 0 VEINA Koknese
04.12.2016 09:50 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 2 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
04.12.2016 09:50 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 6 FK Lielupe
04.12.2016 10:10 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
04.12.2016 10:10 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
04.12.2016 10:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 5 : 4 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
04.12.2016 10:30 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 2 : 0 SK Krimulda
04.12.2016 10:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 1 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
04.12.2016 10:30 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 4 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
04.12.2016 10:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 2 FK Ikšķile
04.12.2016 10:50 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 4 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
04.12.2016 10:50 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
04.12.2016 11:10 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
04.12.2016 11:10 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 4 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
04.12.2016 11:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 0 : 4 Alojas NSS
04.12.2016 11:30 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 2 VEINA Koknese
04.12.2016 11:30 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
04.12.2016 11:30 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 8 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
04.12.2016 11:50 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 1 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
04.12.2016 11:50 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
04.12.2016 11:50 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 2 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
04.12.2016 12:10 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
04.12.2016 12:10 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 3 Smiltenes BJSS
04.12.2016 12:10 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 1 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
04.12.2016 12:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 3 FK Ikšķile - 2
04.12.2016 12:30 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 7 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
04.12.2016 12:30 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 0 : 6 FK Lielupe
04.12.2016 12:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 0 : 0 SK Krimulda
04.12.2016 12:50 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 0 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
04.12.2016 12:50 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 1 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
04.12.2016 13:10 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 0 FK Ikšķile
04.12.2016 13:10 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
04.12.2016 13:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 2 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
04.12.2016 13:30 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 0 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
04.12.2016 13:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 4 : 2 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
04.12.2016 13:30 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 2 : 4 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
04.12.2016 13:50 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 4 VEINA Aizkraukle
04.12.2016 13:50 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 2 Smiltenes BJSS
04.12.2016 13:50 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 1 : 1 Alojas NSS
04.12.2016 14:10 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 3 : 0 Ogres NSC
04.12.2016 14:10 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
04.12.2016 14:10 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 3 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
04.12.2016 14:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 3 : 0 VEINA Koknese
04.12.2016 14:30 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 9 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
04.12.2016 14:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 0 FK Ikšķile - 2
04.12.2016 14:50 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
04.12.2016 15:10 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 0 SK Krimulda
04.12.2016 15:10 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 4 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
04.12.2016 15:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
04.12.2016 15:30 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 6 Smiltenes BJSS
04.12.2016 15:50 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
04.12.2016 15:50 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 1 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
04.12.2016 16:10 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 1 : 2 FK Ikšķile
04.12.2016 16:10 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
22.01.2017 09:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 2 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
22.01.2017 09:30 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 1 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
22.01.2017 09:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
22.01.2017 09:50 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 2 : 0 FK Ikšķile - 2
22.01.2017 09:50 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 1 : 7 FK Lielupe
22.01.2017 09:50 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 5 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
22.01.2017 10:10 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 VEINA Koknese
22.01.2017 10:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
22.01.2017 10:10 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 2 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
22.01.2017 10:30 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 4 : 0 SK Krimulda
22.01.2017 10:30 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 6 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
22.01.2017 10:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 0 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
22.01.2017 10:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 11 FK Ikšķile
22.01.2017 10:50 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
22.01.2017 10:50 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 6 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
22.01.2017 11:10 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 1 : 3 Ogres NSC
22.01.2017 11:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 0 : 3 Alojas NSS
22.01.2017 11:10 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 2 : 3 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
22.01.2017 11:30 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 2 VEINA Koknese
22.01.2017 11:30 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 13 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
22.01.2017 11:30 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 4 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
22.01.2017 11:50 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 4 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
22.01.2017 11:50 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 1 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
22.01.2017 11:50 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 3 : 0 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
22.01.2017 12:10 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 0 VEINA Aizkraukle
22.01.2017 12:10 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 1 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
22.01.2017 12:10 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 4 Smiltenes BJSS
22.01.2017 12:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 1 : 5 FK Ikšķile - 2
22.01.2017 12:30 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 1 : 5 FK Lielupe
22.01.2017 12:30 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 10 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
22.01.2017 12:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 2 : 3 SK Krimulda
22.01.2017 12:50 Centra grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
22.01.2017 12:50 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 2 : 3 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
22.01.2017 13:10 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 2 FK Ikšķile
22.01.2017 13:10 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 2 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
22.01.2017 13:10 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 0 : 3 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
22.01.2017 13:30 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 1 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle - 2
22.01.2017 13:30 Centra grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 1 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
22.01.2017 13:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 3 : 1 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
22.01.2017 13:50 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 2 VEINA Aizkraukle
22.01.2017 13:50 Centra grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 1 : 2 Alojas NSS
22.01.2017 13:50 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 5 Smiltenes BJSS
22.01.2017 14:10 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
22.01.2017 14:10 Centra grupa FK Lielupe 6 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
22.01.2017 14:10 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 2 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
22.01.2017 14:30 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/Suntaži 7 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
22.01.2017 14:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle - 2 3 : 1 VEINA Koknese
22.01.2017 14:50 Austrumu grupa Smiltenes BJSS 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
22.01.2017 14:50 Rietumu grupa VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 2 FK Ikšķile - 2
22.01.2017 15:10 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS 1 : 3 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
22.01.2017 15:10 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 0 SK Krimulda
22.01.2017 15:30 Austrumu grupa FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 0 : 5 Smiltenes BJSS
22.01.2017 15:30 Rietumu grupa VEINA Koknese 0 : 6 VEINA Aizkraukle
22.01.2017 15:50 Austrumu grupa FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 2 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
22.01.2017 15:50 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile - 2 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
22.01.2017 16:10 Austrumu grupa Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
22.01.2017 16:10 Rietumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 3 FK Ikšķile
19.02.2017 09:30 B FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2 2 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
19.02.2017 09:30 C FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS 4 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
19.02.2017 09:50 B FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari
19.02.2017 09:50 C FINĀLS SK Krimulda 3 : 5 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
19.02.2017 10:10 B FINĀLS FK Ikšķile - 2 0 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
19.02.2017 10:10 C FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 1 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
19.02.2017 10:30 A FINĀLS FK Ikšķile 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
19.02.2017 10:30 B FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 2 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
19.02.2017 10:30 C FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Suntaži 1 : 4 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
19.02.2017 10:50 A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 0 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
19.02.2017 10:50 B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 0 : 2 FK Ikšķile - 2
19.02.2017 10:50 C FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
19.02.2017 11:10 A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 4 : 2 Alojas NSS
19.02.2017 11:10 B FINĀLS FK Priekuļi/CPSS 0 : 1 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
19.02.2017 11:10 C FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 0 : 1 SK Krimulda
19.02.2017 11:30 C FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Suntaži 6 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
19.02.2017 11:30 A FINĀLS FK Ikšķile 0 : 1 Smiltenes BJSS
19.02.2017 11:30 B FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 0 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2
19.02.2017 11:50 C FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS 2 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2
19.02.2017 11:50 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 0 : 2 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
19.02.2017 11:50 B FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 0 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2
19.02.2017 12:10 C FINĀLS SK Krimulda 4 : 0 VEINA Koknese
19.02.2017 12:10 A FINĀLS Alojas NSS 1 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
19.02.2017 12:10 B FINĀLS FK Ikšķile - 2 1 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
19.02.2017 12:30 C FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 3 : 3 FK Super Nova/Suntaži
19.02.2017 12:30 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 0 Smiltenes BJSS
19.02.2017 12:30 B FINĀLS Madonas BJSS/Lubāna 1 : 3 FS Garkalne/Rakari
19.02.2017 12:50 C FINĀLS SK Krimulda 8 : 0 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
19.02.2017 12:50 A FINĀLS Alojas NSS 0 : 1 FK Ikšķile
19.02.2017 12:50 B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 2 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
19.02.2017 13:10 C FINĀLS VEINA Koknese 1 : 4 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
19.02.2017 13:10 A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 0 : 1 VEINA Aizkraukle
19.02.2017 13:10 B FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2 0 : 0 FK Ikšķile - 2
19.02.2017 13:30 C FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari - 2 3 : 2 FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2
19.02.2017 13:30 A FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 0 Alojas NSS
19.02.2017 13:30 B FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS - 2 1 : 0 Madonas BJSS/Lubāna
19.02.2017 13:50 C FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS 5 : 1 SK Krimulda
19.02.2017 13:50 A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
19.02.2017 13:50 B FINĀLS Limbažu/Alojas NSS - 2 1 : 1 FK Priekuļi/CPSS
19.02.2017 14:10 C FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Suntaži 5 : 5 VEINA Koknese
19.02.2017 14:10 A FINĀLS FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS 1 : 3 FK Ikšķile
19.02.2017 14:10 B FINĀLS FK Ikšķile - 2 0 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
19.02.2017 14:30 A FINĀLS Alojas NSS 0 : 2 Ogres NSC
19.02.2017 14:50 A FINĀLS VEINA Aizkraukle 3 : 0 FK Ikšķile
19.02.2017 15:10 A FINĀLS Smiltenes BJSS 1 : 1 FK Valmiera GLASS/BSS
Rādīt ierakstus