- Piektdiena, 14 Novembris 2014
Datums |
Vieta |
Sac. Sākums |
Vecuma grupa |
23. novembris |
Ogre BJSS |
9.30 |
2006 R |
23. novembris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2006 C |
23. novembris |
Smiltene |
9.30 |
2006 A |
29. novembris |
Ogre BJSS |
9.30 |
2005 R |
29. novembris |
Jaunpiebalga |
9.30 |
2005 A |
30. novembris |
Ogre SC |
9.30 |
2003 R |
30. novembris |
Aloja |
9.30 |
2003 C |
30. novembris |
Jaunpiebalga |
9.30 |
2003 A |
6. decembris |
Allaži |
9.30 |
2004 R |
6. decembris |
Smiltene |
9.30 |
2004 A |
7. decembris |
Ogre SC |
9.30 |
2002 R |
7. decembris |
Valmiera |
9.30 |
2002 A |
13. decembris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2000 |
14. decembris |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2008 R |
14. decembris |
VOC, Valmiera |
9.30 |
2008 A |
20. decembris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2001 |
Datums |
Vieta |
Sac. Sākums |
Vecuma grupa |
10.janvāris |
Rez. diena |
9.30 |
|
11. janvāris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2000 |
17. janvāris |
Rez. diena |
9.30 |
|
18. janvāris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2001 |
24. janvāris |
Priekuļi |
9.30 |
2002 R |
24. janvāris |
Valka |
9.30 |
2002 A |
25. janvāris |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2004 R |
25. janvāris |
Valmiera |
9.30 |
2004 A |
31. janvāris |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2003 R |
31. janvāris |
Valmiera |
9.30 |
2003 C |
31. janvāris |
Valka |
9.30 |
2003 A |
1. februāris |
Allaži |
9.30 |
2005 R |
1. februāris |
Valka |
9.00 |
2005 A |
7. februāris |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2006 R |
7. februāris |
Saulkrasti |
11.30 |
2006 C |
7. februāris |
Priekuļi |
9.30 |
2006 A |
8. februāris |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2008 R |
8. februāris |
Saulkrasti |
10.30 |
2008 A |
14. februāris |
Aizkraukle |
14.00 |
2007 R |
14. februāris |
VOC, Valmiera |
9.15 |
2007 A |
15. februāris |
Carnikava |
9.15 |
2007 C |
Datums |
Vieta |
Sac. Sākums |
Vecuma grupa |
14. februāris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2000 |
15. februāris |
Rez. diena |
9.30 |
|
21. februāris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2001 |
22. februāris |
Rez. diena |
9.30 |
|
28. februāris |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2002 A fināls |
28. februāris |
Valka |
9.30 |
2002 B fināls |
1. marts |
Allaži |
9.30 |
2004 A fināls |
1. marts |
Aloja |
9.30 |
2004 B fināls |
7. marts |
Ogre |
9.30 |
2003 A fināls |
7. marts |
Valmiera |
9.00 |
2003 B fināls |
7. marts |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2003 C fināls |
8. marts |
Jaunpiebalga |
9.30 |
2005 A fināls |
8. marts |
Aloja |
9.30 |
2005 B fināls |
14. marts |
Limbaži |
9.30 |
2006 A fināls |
14. marts |
Smiltene |
9.30 |
2006 B fināls |
14. marts |
Valka |
9.30 |
2006 C fināls |
15. marts |
Ikšķile |
9.30 |
2008 R |
15. marts |
VOC, Valmiera |
9.30 |
2008 A |
21. marts |
Aizkraukle |
9.30 |
2007 R |
22. marts |
VOC, Valmiera |
9.30 |
2007 A |
22. marts |
Carnikava |
9.30 |
2007 C |
Datums |
Vieta |
Sac. Sākums |
Vecuma grupa |
16. marts |
Rīga |
11.00 |
2002 |
17. marts |
Grobiņa |
11.00 |
2004 |
18. marts |
Saulkrasti |
11.00 |
2006 |
19. marts |
Madona |
11.00 |
2003 |
20. marts |
Valmiera |
11.00 |
2005 |