- Piektdiena, 21 Novembris 2014
Vidzemes jaunatnes čempionāts futbolā telpās 2015
2004. gada zēni
A FINĀLS
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
FC Aizkraukle |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
12 |
3. |
|
2. |
Super Nova Sigulda |
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:4 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
12 |
4. |
|
3. |
BSSC Ikšķile |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
6 |
5. |
|
4. |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
2:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
7:0 |
4:1 |
18 |
1. |
|
5. |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
0:2 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
0:5 |
7:0 |
3:0 |
12 |
2. |
|
6. |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:7 |
0:7 |
2:0 |
3 |
6. |
|
7. |
Smiltenes BJSS |
1:2 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
0 |
7. |
Komandu vērtīgākie spēlētāji
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
Vārds uzvārds |
1. |
FC Aizkraukle |
Renārs Zīmelis |
2. |
Super Nova Sigulda |
Ralfs Krontals |
3. |
BSSC Ikšķile |
Markuss Prohorenkovs |
4. |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
Endijs Apsītis |
5. |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 |
Roberts Bleikšs |
6. |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
Martins Rusmanis |
7. |
Smiltenes BJSS |
Tomass Tūcis |
B FINĀLS
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
FK Ādaži |
3:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
8 |
1. |
|
2. |
Dinamo Saurieši |
0:3 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
6:1 |
8 |
3. |
|
3. |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
1:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
5:0 |
7 |
4. |
|
4. |
Alojas vsk |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
8 |
2. |
|
5. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
4 |
5. |
|
6. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
2:0 |
1:6 |
0:5 |
1:4 |
0:0 |
4 |
6. |
Komandu vērtīgākie spēlētāji
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
Vārds uzvārds |
1. |
FK Ādaži |
Tomass Brūveris |
2. |
Dinamo Saurieši |
Rainers Skadmans |
3. |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
Roberts Jēgers |
4. |
Alojas vsk. |
Jānis Siktars |
5. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
Arnolds Lariņš |
6. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
Maksims Aņečkins |
III kārtas sacensību kalendārs
A FINĀLS
1. marts, ALLAŽu SC
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
Super Nova Sigulda |
BSSC Ikšķile |
1:0 |
2. |
9.50 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
0:7 |
3. |
10.10 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
0:3 |
4. |
10.30 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
FC Aizkraukle |
0:2 |
5. |
10.50 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
Super Nova Sigulda |
2:0 |
6. |
11.10 |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
7:0 |
7. |
11.30 |
FC Aizkraukle |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
0:2 |
8. |
11.50 |
Super Nova Sigulda |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
1:4 |
9. |
12.10 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
2:0 |
10. |
12.30 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
BSSC Ikšķile |
4:0 |
11. |
12.50 |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
FC Aizkraukle |
0:2 |
12. |
13.10 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
Super Nova Sigulda |
0:2 |
13. |
13.30 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
1:2 |
14. |
13.50 |
FC Aizkraukle |
Smiltenes BJSS |
2:1 |
15. |
14.10 |
Super Nova Sigulda |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
3:1 |
16. |
14.30 |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
0:5 |
17. |
14.50 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
BSSC Ikšķile |
0:4 |
18. |
15.10 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
FC Aizkraukle |
0:4 |
19. |
15.30 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
Smiltenes BJSS |
4:1 |
20. |
15.50 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
3:1 |
21. |
16.10 |
FC Aizkraukle |
Super Nova Sigulda |
0:2 |
B FINĀLS
1. marts, Alojas vsk
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
Alojas vsk |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
1:2 |
2. |
9.50 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
0:0 |
3. |
10.10 |
Dinamo Saurieši |
FK Ādaži |
0:3 |
4. |
10.30 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
Alojas vsk |
1:4 |
5. |
10.50 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
Dinamo Saurieši |
0:1 |
6. |
11.10 |
FK Ādaži |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
1:1 |
7. |
11.30 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
0:5 |
8. |
11.50 |
Alojas vsk |
FK Ādaži |
1:1 |
9. |
12.10 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
Dinamo Saurieši |
0:0 |
10. |
12.30 |
FK Ādaži |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
0:2 |
11. |
12.50 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
0:0 |
12. |
13.10 |
Dinamo Saurieši |
Alojas vsk |
0:0 |
13. |
13.30 |
FK Ādaži |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva |
2:1 |
14. |
13.50 |
Alojas vsk |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
2:0 |
15. |
14.10 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
Dinamo Saurieši |
1:6 |
Vidzemes jaunatnes čempionāts futbolā telpās 2015
2004. gada zēni
Priekšsacīkstes
Rietumi
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
BSSC Ikšķile |
2:4 0:3 |
3:1 5:0 |
1:1 1:4 |
3:0 3:2 |
13 | 3 | |
2. |
FC Aizkraukle |
4:2 3:0 |
4:0 5:0 |
2:1 4:2 |
3:0 2:0 |
24 | 1 | |
3. |
Dinamo Saurieši |
1:3 0:5 |
0:4 0:5 |
0:6 0:5 |
1:2 0:5 |
0 | 5 | |
4. |
Super Nova Sigulda |
1:1 4:1 |
1:2 2:4 |
6:0 5:0 |
1:2 9:0 |
13 | 2 | |
5. |
FK Ādaži |
0:3 2:3 |
0:3 0:2 |
2:1 5:0 |
2:1 0:9 |
12 | 4 |
Austrumi
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 kārta |
2 kārta |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
Smiltenes BJSS |
5 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
2. |
Smiltenes BJSS - 2 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
3. |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
4. |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
5. |
Alojas vsk |
4 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
6. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
7 | 6 | 13 | 7 |
7. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 8 |
8. |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
6 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
A grupa
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
5:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 1 | |
2. |
Alojas vsk |
0:5 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1 | 4 | |
3. |
Smiltenes BJSS |
0:1 |
5:0 | 1:1 | 4 | 2 | |
4. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2 | 3 |
B grupa
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | |
2. |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 |
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | |
3. |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3 | 3 | |
4. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0 | 4 |
A Fināls
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
A1 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6 | 2 | |
A2 |
Smiltenes BJSS | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1 | 4 | |
B1 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2 | 3 | |
B2 |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 7 | 1 |
B Fināls
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
A3 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
1:1 |
0:6 | 0:1 | 1 | 8 | |
A4 |
Alojas vsk |
1:1 |
0:2 | 0:0 | 2 |
7 |
|
B3 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
6:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 | 9 | 5 | |
B4 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
1:0 |
0:0 | 0:1 | 4 | 6 |
II kārtas sacensību kalendārs
Rietumi
25. janvāris, Aizkraukles SC ( Lāčplēša iela 21)
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
FC Aizkraukle |
BSSC Ikšķile |
|
2. |
9.55 |
FK Dinamo Saurieši |
FK Ādaži |
|
3. |
10.20 |
FK Super Nova/Sigulda |
BSSC Ikšķile |
|
4. |
10.45 |
FK Ādaži |
FC Aizkraukle |
|
5. |
11.10 |
FK Dinamo Saurieši |
FK Super Nova/Sigulda |
|
6. |
11.35 |
FK Ādaži |
BSSC Ikšķile |
|
7. |
12.00 |
FC Aizkraukle |
FK Super Nova/Sigulda |
|
8. |
12.25 |
BSSC Ikšķile |
FK Dinamo Saurieši |
|
9. |
12.50 |
FK Super Nova/Sigulda |
FK Ādaži |
|
10. |
13.15 |
FK Dinamo Saurieši |
FC Aizkraukle |
Austrumi
25. janvāris, Valmiera, Pārgaujas psk.( Meža iela 12)
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
|
2. |
9.50 |
Alojas vsk |
Smiltenes BJSS |
|
3. |
10.10 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
4. |
10.30 |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
|
5. |
10.50 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
Smiltenes BJSS |
|
6. |
11.10 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS - 2 |
Alojas vsk |
|
7. |
11.30 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
|
8. |
11.50 |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
9. |
12.10 |
FK Valmiera/BSS |
Alojas vsk |
|
10. |
12.30 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS – 2 |
Smiltenes BJSS |
|
11. |
12.50 |
FK Valmiera/BSS 2005 |
Smiltenes BJSS – 2 |
|
12. |
13.10 |
VJFC Staicele/FK Salacgrīva/R |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
13. |
13.30 |
A4 |
B3 |
|
14. |
13.50 |
A3 |
B4 |
|
15. |
14.10 |
A2 |
B1 |
|
16. |
14.30 |
A1 |
B2 |
|
17. |
14.50 |
A4 |
B4 |
|
18. |
15.10 |
A3 |
B3 |
|
19. |
15.30 |
A2 |
B2 |
|
20. |
15.50 |
A1 |
B1 |