- Piektdiena, 21 Novembris 2014
2000. gada zēni U -15 grupa
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1. kārta |
2. kārta |
3. kārta |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
Ogres SC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2. |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3. |
Limbažu NSS |
4 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
4. |
Vidzemes FC – 1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
5. |
Ogres SC – 2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
5 |
6. |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
5 |
8 |
5 |
18 |
6 |
7. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
7 |
6 |
7 |
20 |
7 |
8. |
VJFC Staicele/D |
8 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
8 |
Komandu vērtīgākie spēlētāji
Komanda |
Vārds, Uzvārds |
Ogres SC |
Ritvars Dalbiņš |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
Kristers Lūsiņš |
Limbažu NSS |
Ričards Rudzītis |
Vidzemes FC – 1 |
Artūrs Žēbins |
Ogres SC – 2 |
Matīss Beitāns |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
Artūrs Nazarovs |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
Ričards Kopļerovs |
VJFC Staicele/D |
Toms Dalka |
A grupa
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
Ogres SC |
3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 9 | 1 | |
2. |
Ogres SC - 2 |
0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1 | 4 | |
3. |
Vidzemes FC |
0:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 2 | |
4. |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1 | 3 |
B grupa
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
1. |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
0:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 7 | 1 | |
2. |
Limbažu NSS |
0:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 7 | 2 | |
3. |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3 | 3 | |
4. |
VJFC Staicele/D |
0:8 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0 | 4 |
A Fināls
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
A1 |
Ogres SC |
3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | |
A2 |
Vidzemes FC |
0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2 | 4 | |
B1 |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2 | 3 | |
B2 |
Limbažu NSS |
1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3 | 2 |
B Fināls
N.P.K. |
Komanda |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Punkti |
Vieta |
A3 |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
1:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 7 | 5 | |
A4 |
Ogres SC - 2 |
1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 7 | 6 | |
B3 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
0:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3 | 7 | |
B4 |
VJFC Staicele/D |
0:4 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0 | 8 |
III kārtas sacensību kalendārs
14. februāris, Limbaži ( Parka iela 36)
N.P.K |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Rezultāts |
1. |
9.30 |
Limbažu NSS |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
2. |
9.50 |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
VJFC Staicele/D |
|
3. |
10.10 |
Ogres SC |
Ogres SC – 2 |
|
4. |
10.30 |
Vidzemes FC – 1 |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
|
5. |
10.50 |
Limbažu NSS |
VJFC Staicele/D |
|
6. |
11.10 |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
7. |
11.30 |
Vidzemes FC – 1 |
Ogres SC – 2 |
|
8. |
11.50 |
Ogres SC |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
|
9. |
12.10 |
Limbažu NSS |
Vidzemes FC – 2 |
|
10. |
12.30 |
VJFC Staicele/D |
FK Priekuļi/CPSS |
|
11. |
12.50 |
Vidzemes FC – 1 |
Ogres SC |
|
12. |
13.10 |
Ogres SC – 2 |
FK Salacgrīva/VJFC Staicele/R |
|
13. |
13.30 |
A4 |
B3 |
|
14. |
13.50 |
A3 |
B4 |
|
15. |
14.10 |
A2 |
B1 |
|
16. |
14.30 |
A1 |
B2 |
|
17. |
14.50 |
A4 |
B4 |
|
18. |
15.10 |
A3 |
B3 |
|
19. |
15.30 |
A2 |
B2 |
|
20. |
15.50 |
A1 |
B1 |