LFF Vidzemes reģiona 2. Līgas čempionāts

STATISTIKA

B GRUPA
 
 

FK SMILTENE/BJSS – 2

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Balvi

Alianse

Alberts

Salaspils

Lielupe

Salacgrīva

Cēsis

Alberts

Lielupe

Balvi

Alianse

Cēsis

Salacgrīva

 Valmiera  Salaspils  Salaspils  Valmiera

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Dairis Zariņš

2

               1                    

2.

Reinis Putrālis

1

           1                        

3.

Kārlis Rozītis

2

 1

   

 1

     1        2      1          

4.

Jānis Mežiels

1

                                   

5.

Valters Siliņš

s.v.

                                   

6.

Olafs Putrālis

1

                                   

7.

Raimonds Dūmiņš

 

 1

 

 1

         1                    

8.

Eduards Stīpnieks

 

 1

       5        2                  

9.

Kristaps Kuprišs 

   

 1

                               

10.

Artūrs Stūris

   

 1

 1

   2                          

11.

Eduards Emulovs

     

 1

         1  1      1            

12.

Jānis Augstkalns

     

 1

                             

13.

Gustavs Gaismiņš

     

 1

                             

14.

Reinholds Klots

       

       X

       X

                         

15.

Eduards Deičs            1          1                

16.

Ričards Rullis            1             1            

17.

Toms Mežulis            5                        

18.

Dāvis Gaigals              1  1      1                

19.

Kristers Aldis Puriņš              1          1        1          

20.

Kristaps Ozols                1                      

21.

Dagnis Sausais                  1                    

22.

Jānis Priede                  2                    

23.

Elvis Teremko                  3                    

24.

Edgars Jansons                   2                  

25.

Renārs Eberhards                   1                  

26.

Mārtiņš Rakštelis                     1          1          

27.

Elvis Ābols                                1    X      
 

Rezultāts

7:5

   3:4

     2:1

 6:0

  2:1

    14:1    3:1    3:0    9:2    6:3     3:3
3:4
4:4     4:3     0:2        

FK BALVI

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Salacgrīva

Smiltene

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alberts

Alianse

Salaspils

Salacgrīva

Smiltene

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alianse

Alberts

 Pļaviņas  Pļaviņas

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Kaspars Usāns

 

1

                             

2.

Kristaps Sauliņš

   

X

                           

3.

Mairis Morozovs

 

1

                 1            

4.

Rihards Sčogols

4

2

   

 1

   4  2      1 1 2        

5.

Raivis Dokāns

1

                               

6.

Andrejs Aleksejevs

2

                               

7.

Mārtiņš Žugs

                                 

8.

Jānis Žvarts

   

 1

                           

9.

Edgars Plutovs

             2             X      

10.

Sandris Locāns

             1                    

11.

Edmunds Kokorevičs

       

     1

                       

12.

Kārlis Vanags

       

     1

   1  3  2     1  X  X          

13.

Aleksands Sņegovs              1                    

14.

Ritvars Nevpakojevs              1                    

15.

Edmunds Kokorevičs                                  

16.

Vadims Sņegovs                  1    3 1          

17.

Kristaps Saciņš                      s.v.              

18.

Jurģis Vilciņš                      1            

19.

Egīls Lielbārdis                       2          

20.

Inguss Korlešs                                  
 

Rezultāts

7:2

5:7

 1:3

   0:4

   3:4

  0:3

   10:1     5:1      3:6 1:6     6:0 4:3  2:0        

SK CĒSIS

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Salaspils

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Lielupe

Alberts

Alianse

Smiltene

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Smiltene

Alberts

Lielupe

Alianse

 Salaspils  Salaspils  Valmiera  Valmiera

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Renārs Kazus

2

 4

     1  3        2        2    1 2      

2.

Mārtiņšs Bukš

1

 1

               1                  

3.

Oskars Baranovskis

 

 1

   

 X

               X            

4.

Arvils Barkāns

 

 1

       1    1             1              

5.

Madars Tukris

 

 2

           X              X            

6.

Ralfs Apsītis

 

 3

2

     1  4    1       X     X 2      

7.

Silvestrs Tamenieks

                                     

8.

Ilvars Barkāns

     

   1    2  1            1        

9.

Edgars Matulis

       

 1

               X            

10.

Emīls Rijnieks

                 X  X         X        

11.

Armands Laganovskis

                                     

12.

Guntars Roķis

                               X      

13.

Ainārs Rutkis                X                      

14.

Nauris Krēsliņš                X  X                    

15.

Kristaps Vabolis                3        2          2        

16.

Cristopher Uribe                1  1                    

17.

Ingvars Sondors                1              1    1        

18.

Antons Cimanovs                1                      

19.

Edgars Priede                2                      

20.

Edgars Prauliņš                   X X                

21.

Kristaps Spuģis                              1              

22.

Māris Bērziņš                                    
 

23.

Ingus Ķirsis                                      

24.

Jānis Daile
                                     
 

Rezultāts

3:1

   12:2

  3:1

   5:0

  2:0

 2:1     1:3     16:1    6:1     4:3 2:3 2:1 3:1 0:5 5:1 4:3      

FK SALACGRĪVA

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Balvi

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alberts

Alianse

Salaspils

Smiltene

Balvi

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alberts

Alianse

Smiltene

 R/Uited  R/United

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Lauris Spiģeris

2

 

 

 1

 4

                  1  1      

2.

Deins Banders

         

               1      

3.

Kristaps Kalniņš

 

 2

   

                       

4.

Elvijs Volkovs

   

 X

 X

                         

5.

Toms Ķīkulis

                                 

6.

Vitālijs Bērs

                                 

7.

Jānis Auziņš

   

 1 

   

1

 1                 1  X      

8.

Juris Strauts

   

1

   

1

                     

9.

Kalvis Grāveris

         

   1            1          

10.

Mārcis Ilvess

                                 

11.

Egīls Percovs

                       X          

12.

Kristaps Auziņš                                  

13.

Kaspars Podkočijs                  1          1      

14.

Mohamed Moustafa                               1          

15.

Andrejs Iščuks                               1        

16.

Kaspars Neimanis                            1      

17.

Oghenero Utomudo                            1      

18.

Mohamed Khableel                            1      

19.

                                   

20.

                                   
 

Rezultāts

2:7

   2:12

 4:5

    0:0

  3:5

    9:1

    1:14     1:5     1:16      0:0     0:2 1:3     4:4     6:3      

FK ALIANCE

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Lielupe

Alberts

Smiltene

Salaspils

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alberts

Smiltene

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Cēsis

 Limbaži  Limbaži

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Artūrs Edolfs

 

 1

   

 1

     1  X      X         1    

2.

Aivis Zorģis

                     X                

3.

Jānis Kleperis

1

             2      1    1 3         1 1    

4.

Kristaps Taulavičus

1

 

1

 1

   1        1             1 2    

5.

Mārtiņš Taulavičus

1

 

 1 

 

1

        1       1    

6.

Kristaps Smiltēns

 

 1

                            1      

7.

Kristaps Kristapsons

   

 2

 

 1

                       

8.

Sandis Rozentāls

         

 1

                     

9.

Uldis Aliks

                                 

10.

Aleksandrs Berkolds              1  1                  

11.

Rūdolfs Lielauss                X                  

12.

Edvards Eisaks                       1  1              

13.

Edgars Rollis                                  

14.

Ivans Sovins                    1  1            

15.

Miks Roze                                  

16.

Egils Martinons                         1        

17.

                                   

18.

                                   

19.

                                   

20.

                                   
 

Rezultāts

3:2

   2:3

   4:3

    1:0

  5:3

  3:0

 1:2    5:5     2:0    3:3 3:1 3:4 1:3     3:2     5:0    

FK ALBERTS

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Alianse

Salaspils

Salacgrīva

Smiltene

Balvi

Cēsis

Lielupe

Smiltene

Alianse

Salacgrīva

Cēsis

Balvi

Lielupe

 Traktors  Traktors

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Raitis Celmiņš

 1

                        X     X        

2.

Rūdolfs Veisbergs

 1

                       1            

3.

Elvis Meļķis

 1

         

 X

            X          

4.

Jānis Drazdovskis

                                 

5.

Intars Garbovskis

                          X          

6.

Miķelis Osis

                                 

7.

Ritvars Zēmelis

     

 1 

   X          1          2      

8.

Kristiāns Girvičs

       

1

        1          1   1    

9.

Daumants Pabrieža

       

2

   1                2      1      

10.

Raivis Dzelzītis                                  

11.

Mārtiņš Pomans                                  

12.

Mindaugs Pabrieža                    1              

13.

Mikus Grobiņš                          1        1      1  1    

14.

Raivis Zēmelis                             1    

15.

                                   

16.

                                   

17.

                                   

18.

                                   

19.

                                   

20.

                                   
 

Rezultāts

   3:2

 0:2

    0:0

    1:2

   4:3

  0:2

     2:3     0:3     0:2     2:0 3:2 0:2 5:3 4:2 3:0    

FK LIELUPE

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Alianse

Salaspils

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Cēsis

Smiltene

Alberts

Alianse

Smiltene

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Cēsis

Alberts

 Priekuļi  Priekuļi

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Leonīds Fedosejevs

                           X      

2.

Aleksands Ivanovs

 

X

                   X    X      

3.

Kārlis Villerušs

               1                1 X    

4.

Andrejs Šlaganovs

   

           X                

5.

Deniss Kiriļuks

               X              X        

6.

Pāvels Baikovs

2

 

 1

       2              1        3    

7.

Ruslans Aleksējevs

 

 2

 

 1

     2  2      X        1        

8.

Daņila Savicks

     

 1

 

1+s.v. 

                 1      

9.

Igors Ļahovs

   

 1

       1    X  X X           1      

10.

Aleksandrs Aņņenkovs

     

 1

                         

11.

Artis Kalniņš

       

 s.v.

                     X      

12.

Khusans Dadamukhamedovs

                                 

13.

Aleksandrs Batuškins

                                 

14.

Jevgēņijs Jenats                                  

15.

Andrejs Ivanovs                  1                

16.

Vladislavs Paņins                  1                

17.

Renāts Rahimovs                                  

18.

Romāns Kaplāns                   X         1          

19.

Mārtiņš Auziņš                                  

20.

Nils Veipāns                           1+s.v.        

21.

Artūrs Rudzītis                                1      

22.

Vladimirs Stirmanovs                                   1    
 

Rezultāts

2:3

   2:2

 5:4

   4:0

   0:5

  1:2

   3:2    5:5     2:9       0:0 0:6 1:2 3:5     4:2     4:2    

BFK SALASPILS

N.P.K.

Vārds, Uzvārds

Cēsis

Lielupe

Alberts

Alianse

Smiltene

Salacgrīva

Balvi

Kopā
Kartītes

Kopā 
Vārti

1.

Aleksandrs Škoļnikovs

1

 2

     

      X

     X

   

2.

Maksims Harkins

                 

3.

Jānis Drazdovskis

                 

4.

Artūrs Kaufmanis

   

1

   

 1

     

5.

Igors Gaiduks

   

 1 

           

6.

Andrejs Jermakovs

       

s.v. 

       

7.

Edgars Maksimovs

                 

8.

Antons Šeins

         

 X

     

9.

Viktors Kurmelevs

                 

10.

Daniels Žarovs

                 

11.

Ēriks Tkačovs              1    

12.

                   

13.

                   

14.

                   

15.

                   

16.

                   

17.

                   

18.

                   

19.

                   

20.

                   
 

Rezultāts

1:3

    2:2

    2:0

    0:1

   0:6

  1:9

   1:10