- Trešdiena, 27 Aprīlis 2016
LFF 2.LĪGAS VIDZEMES REĢIONA 2016. GADA ČEMPIONĀTA
SACENSĪBU K A L E N D Ā R S
FINĀLTURNĪRS
N.P.K. |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
Vieta |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
Tiesnesis |
1. |
9. septembris |
18.30 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Salaspils |
A. Bačuks |
2. |
10. septembris |
13.00 |
Gostiņi |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
J. Cīrulis |
3. |
11. septembris |
15.00 |
Priekuļi |
SK Cēsis |
FK Alberts |
E. Sēja |
4. |
11. septembris |
15.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Pļaviņas |
E. Veģeris |
5. |
11. septembris |
16.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri |
FK Aliance |
A. Losmanis |
6. |
11. septembris |
17.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Priekuļi |
J. Morozovs |
7. |
15. septembris |
20.40 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Limbaži |
|
8. |
15. septembris |
19.00 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
SK Cēsis |
J. Cīrulis |
9. |
16. septembris |
18.30 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
FK Lielupe |
A. Apsītis |
10. |
17. septembris |
17.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
Riga United – 2 |
J. Veide |
11. |
18. septembris |
13.00 |
Priekuļi |
SK Cēsis |
FK Pļaviņas |
E. Sēja |
12. |
18. septembris |
16.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Alianse |
FK Staiceles Bebri |
|
13. |
21. septembris |
20.15 |
Valmiera |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Alberts |
M. Veģeris |
14. |
22. septembris |
18.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
Balvu SC |
J. Cīrulis |
15. |
25. septembris |
13.00 |
Gostiņi |
FK Pļaviņas |
SK Cēsis |
J. Cīrulis |
16. |
25. septembris |
15.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Alberts |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
|
17. |
25. septembris | 14.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
A. Losmanis |
18. |
2. oktobris | 15.30 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
FK Salacgrīva |
E. Sēja |
AUSTRUMU GRUPA
N.P.K. |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
Vieta |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
Tiesnesis |
1. |
5. maijs |
19.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
FK Priekuļi |
J. Veide |
2. |
7. maijs |
16.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
SK Cēsis |
A. Losmanis |
3. |
12. maijs |
19.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
FK Priekuļi |
J. Dergačs |
4. |
15. maijs |
13.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
Balvu SC |
A.Losmanis |
5. |
18. maijs |
19.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
J. Dergačs |
6. |
19. maijs |
19.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
SK Cēsis |
M. Veģeris |
7. |
20. maijs |
19.30 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Balvu SC |
J. Veide |
8. |
22. maijs |
15.00 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Limbaži |
J. Popovičenko |
9. |
25. maijs |
19.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
E. Sēja |
10. |
31. maijs |
19.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
A. Losmanis |
11. |
1. jūnijs |
19.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
M. Veģeris |
12. |
5. jūnijs |
14.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
Balvu SC |
E. Sēja |
13. |
8. jūnijs |
19.30 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
A. Losmanis |
14. |
11. jūnijs |
14.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
SK Cēsis |
J. Dergačs |
15. |
11. jūnijs |
12.00 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Priekuļi |
J. Popovičenko |
16. |
16. jūnijs |
19.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
M. Veģeris |
17. |
17. jūnijs |
19.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
E. Sēja |
18. |
22. jūnijs |
19.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
M. Veģeris |
19. |
3. jūlijs |
14.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
J. Dergačs |
20. |
17. jūlijs |
15.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
Balvu SC |
E. Sēja |
21. |
21. jūlijs |
19.00 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
FK Priekuļi |
A. Apsītis |
22. |
24. jūlijs |
17.00 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
FK Limbaži |
J. Veide |
23. |
24. jūlijs |
16.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
SK Cēsis |
A. Losmanis |
24. |
28. jūlijs |
19.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
M. Veģeris |
25. |
31. jūlijs |
14.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
FK Limbaži |
J. Dergačs |
26. |
3. augusts |
19.00 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
A. Apsītis |
27. |
4. augusts |
19.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
FK Limbaži |
M. Veģeris |
28. |
7. augusts |
14.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
E. Sēja |
29. |
7. augusts |
16.00 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
J. Popovičenko |
30. |
11.augusts |
19.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
A. Losmanis |
31. |
12. augusts |
19.30 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
J. Popovičenko |
32. |
14. augusts |
14.00 |
Limbaži |
FK Limbaži |
Balvu SC |
A. Losmanis |
33. |
14.augusts |
12.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
FK Priekuļi |
J. Dergačs |
34. |
16. augusts |
19.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Limbaži |
M. Veģeris |
35. |
20. augusts |
13.00 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
SK Cēsis |
J. Popovičenko |
36. |
21. augusts |
16.00 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS – 2 |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
J. Veide |
37. |
27. augusts |
15.00 |
Priekuļi |
FK Priekuļi |
Balvu SC |
E. Sēja |
38. |
28. augusts |
14.00 |
Cēsis |
SK Cēsis |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
J. Dergačs |
39. |
31. augusts |
19.00 |
Valka |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
FK Priekuļi |
E. Sēja |
40. |
31. augusts |
19.00 |
Staicele |
FK Staiceles Bebri - 2 |
FK Limbaži |
A. Apsītis |
41. |
4. septembris |
15.00 |
Smiltene |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
SK Cēsis |
A. Apsītis |
42. |
4. septembris |
14.00 |
Balvi |
Balvu SC |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
J. Popovičenko |
SACENSĪBU K A L E N D Ā R S
RIETUMU GRUPA
N.P.K. |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
Vieta |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
Tiesnesis |
1. |
30. aprīlis |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
FK Pļaviņas |
R. Zamurs |
2. |
5. maijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
FK Lielupe |
J. Cīrulis |
3. |
7. maijs |
19.00 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
FK Salacgrīva |
J. Cīrulis |
4. |
12. maijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
Riga United - 2 |
J. Cīrulis |
5. |
14. maijs |
17.00 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
FK Pļaviņas |
J. Cīrulis |
6. |
14. maijs |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
FK Lielupe |
E. Martinsons |
7. |
21. maijs |
15.15 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Aliance |
E.Martinsons |
8. |
21.maijs |
17.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Salacgrīva |
J. Cīrulis |
9. |
22. maijs |
16.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Alberts |
J. Morozovs |
10. |
28. maijs |
18.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Salaspils |
A. Apsītis |
11. |
3. jūnijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
Riga United – 2 |
J. Cīrulis |
12. |
4. jūnijs |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
FK Salaspils |
J. Ikaunieks |
13. |
5. jūnijs |
14.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Salacgrīva |
E.Martinsons |
14. |
9. jūnijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
J. Cīrulis |
15. |
11. jūnijs |
16.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Pļaviņas |
E. Martinsons |
16. |
12. jūnijs |
15.15 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Salacgrīva |
J. Morozovs |
17. |
14. jūnijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
FK Aliance |
J. Cīrulis |
18. |
18. jūnijs |
12.15 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Pļaviņas |
G. Dzelzkalējs |
19. |
18. jūnijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
FK Salacgrīva |
J. Cīrulis |
20. |
26. jūnijs |
17.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
Riga United – 2 |
E. Martinsons |
21. |
26. jūnijs |
17.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Salaspils |
J. Cīrulis |
22. |
9. jūlijs |
14.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Aliance |
J. Veide |
23. |
22. jūlijs |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
FK Pļaviņas |
J. Cīrulis |
24. |
23. jūlijs |
12.15 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Lielupe |
J. Ikaunieks |
25. |
23. jūlijs |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
FK Salacgrīva |
E. Martinsons |
26. |
31. jūlijs |
14.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Alberts |
A. Apsītis |
27. |
31. jūlijs |
16.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Aliance |
J. Cīrulis |
28. |
31. jūlijs |
15.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Salaspils |
E. Martinsons |
29. |
4. augusts |
20.40 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Salaspils |
R. Zamurs |
30. |
6. augusts |
16.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Alberts |
J. Cīrulis |
31. |
7. augusts |
14.00 |
49.vsk |
FK Lielupe |
FK Aliance |
G. Dzelzkalējs |
32. |
11. augusts |
19.00 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
FK Lielupe |
J. Cīrulis |
33. |
13. augusts |
18.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Pļaviņas |
J. Veide |
34. |
13. augusts |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
Riga United – 2 |
E. Martinsons |
35. |
18. augusts |
19.30 |
Salaspils |
FK Salaspils |
FK Aliance |
J. Cīrulis |
36. |
21. augusts |
14.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
FK Lielupe |
A. Apsītis |
37. |
22. augusts |
20.45 |
49.vsk |
Riga United – 2 |
FK Alberts |
E. Martinsons |
38. |
26. augusts |
19.00 |
Salaspils |
FK Alberts |
FK Salaspils |
J. Cīrulis |
39. |
27. augusts |
17.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Lielupe |
J. Cīrulis |
40. |
28. augusts |
13.00 |
Salacgrīva |
FK Salacgrīva |
Riga United – 2 |
J. Veide |
41. |
3. septembris |
19.30 |
49.vsk |
FK Aliance |
FK Alberts |
E. Martinsons |
42. |
3. septembris |
14.00 |
Pļaviņas |
FK Pļaviņas |
Riga United – 2 |
J. Cīrulis |