- Pirmdiena, 22 Jūnijs 2020
Oktobris
17. oktobris, CĒSIS, Valmieras iela 6
2009. gada zēni
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
1. LAUKUMS |
2. LAUKUMS |
|||||
A GRUPA / sp. laiks 1x20 min |
B GRUPA / sp. laiks 1x25 min |
|||||
1. |
9.30 |
FS GARKALNE |
FK AUDA |
9.30 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
SMILTENES BJSS |
2. |
9.55 |
FC REAL PRO |
VALMIERAS FC |
10.00 |
FK VEINA |
OGRES NSC |
3. |
10.20 |
CARNIKAVAS NP |
FK AUDA |
10.30 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
OGRES NSC |
4. |
10.45 |
VALMIERAS FC |
FS GARKALNE |
11.00 |
FK VEINA |
SMILTENES BJSS |
5. |
11.10 |
FC REAL PRO |
CARNIKAVAS NP |
11.30 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
FK VEINA |
6. |
11.35 |
VALMIERAS FC |
FK AUDA |
12.00 |
OGRES NSC |
SMILTENES BJSS |
7. |
12.00 |
CARNIKAVAS NP |
FS GARKALNE |
|||
8. |
12.25 |
FK AUDA |
FC REAL PRO |
A GRUPA / sp. laiks 1x20 min |
||
9. |
12.50 |
CARNIKAVAS NP |
VALMIERAS FC |
12.50 |
FS GARKALNE |
FC REAL PRO |
C GRUPA / sp. laiks 1x25. min |
D GRUPa / sp. laiks 1x25 min |
|||||
1. |
13.15 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
FK AUDA - 2 |
13.15 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
ALOJAS NSS |
2. |
13.45 |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
VALKAS NOV. BJSS |
13.45 |
SNILTENES BJSS - 2 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
3. |
14.15 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
VALKAS NOV. BJSS |
14.15 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
4. |
14.45 |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
FK AUDA - 2 |
14.45 |
SNILTENES BJSS - 2 |
ALOJAS NSS |
5. |
15.15 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
LIMBAŽU/SALACGRĪVAS NSS |
15.15 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
SNILTENES BJSS - 2 |
6. |
15.45 |
VALKAS NOV. BJSS |
FK AUDA - 2 |
15.45 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
ALOJAS NSS |
24. oktobris, CĒSIS, Valmieras iela 6
2008. gada zēni
N.P.K. |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
Laiks |
Komanda 1 |
Komanda 2 |
1. LAUKUMS |
2. LAUKUMS |
|||||
A GRUPA / sp. laiks 1 x 20 min. |
B GRUPA / sp. laiks 1 x 20 min. |
|||||
1. |
9.30 |
OGRES NSC |
FC REAL PRO |
9.30 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
FK VEINA |
2. |
9.55 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
VALMIERAS FC |
9.55 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
FK ĀDAŽI |
3. |
10.20 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
FC REAL PRO |
10.20 |
FK AUDA |
FK VEINA |
4. |
10.45 |
VALMIERAS FC |
OGRES NSC |
10.45 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
5. |
11.10 |
SMILTENES BJSS |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
11.10 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
FK AUDA |
6. |
11.35 |
VALMIERAS FC |
FC REAL PRO |
11.35 |
FK ĀDAŽI |
FK VEINA |
7. |
12.00 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
OGRES NSC |
12.00 |
FK AUDA |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
8. |
12.25 |
FC REAL PRO |
SMILTENES BJSS |
12.25 |
FK VEINA |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
9. |
12.50 |
FK PRIEKUĻI/CPSS |
VALMIERAS FC |
12.50 |
FK AUDA |
FK ĀDAŽI |
10. |
13.15 |
OGRES NSC |
SMILTENES BJSS |
13.15 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 2 |
FUTBOLA PARKS ACADEMY |
C GRUPA / sp. laiks 1 x 20 min. |
C GRUPA / sp. laiks 1 x 20 min. |
|||||
1. |
13.40 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
SUPER NOVA/SIGULDA |
13.40 |
FK VALOR |
SMILTENES BJSS - 3 |
2. |
14.10 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
SUPER NOVA/SIGULDA |
14.10 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 3 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
3. |
14.40 |
FK VALOR |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
14.40 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 3 |
SUPER NOVA/SIGULDA |
4. |
15.10 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
15.10 |
SUPER NOVA/SIGULDA |
FK VALOR |
5. |
15.40 |
VALMIERAS FC - 2 |
SMILTENES BJSS - 3 |
15.40 |
VALMIERAS FC - 3 |
FK VALOR |