A FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Vidzemes FC 10 30 10 0 0 37 3 34 1
FC Real Pro Ikšķile 10 17 5 2 3 17 12 5 2
Ogres NSC 10 15 4 3 3 12 19 -7 3
FS Garkalne/Rakari 10 13 4 1 5 18 14 4 4
FK Valka/FC Gauja 10 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5 5
Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 10 1 0 1 9 5 36 -31 6
Austrumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Vidzemes FC 14 36 12 0 2 99 13 86 1
FK Valka/FC Gauja 14 36 12 0 2 63 3 60 2
Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 14 30 10 0 4 35 25 10 3
Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 14 24 8 0 6 26 39 -13 4
Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 14 19 6 1 7 24 38 -14 5
Vidzemes FC/Valka 14 13 4 1 9 17 35 -18 6
SK Krimulda 14 7 2 1 11 10 61 -51 7
Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2 14 1 0 1 13 10 70 -60 8
B FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FK Super Nova/Sigulda 10 25 8 1 1 27 10 17 1
FK Veina 10 21 7 0 3 28 17 11 2
FK Veina - 2 10 20 6 2 2 16 9 7 3
Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 10 16 5 1 4 18 14 4 4
Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 10 6 2 0 8 6 20 -14 5
Vidzemes FC/Valka 10 0 0 0 10 3 28 -25 6
Rietumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Ogres NSC 16 43 14 1 1 61 12 49 1
FC Real Pro Ikšķile 16 36 11 3 2 52 10 42 2
FS Garkalne/Rakari 16 34 10 4 2 31 9 22 3
FK Super Nova/Sigulda 16 32 10 2 4 40 18 22 4
FK Veina 16 21 7 0 9 43 44 -1 5
FK Veina - 2 16 19 5 4 7 26 23 3 6
Ogres NSC - 2 16 9 2 3 11 12 51 -39 7
FK Futbola Parks 16 7 2 1 13 15 60 -45 8
FK Ikšķile 16 6 2 0 14 6 59 -53 9

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
04.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 6 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
04.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 1 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
04.05.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
04.05.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 7 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
04.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
04.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 6 FS Garkalne/Rakari
04.05.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 8 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
04.05.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 0 SK Krimulda
04.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 5 : 1 FK Veina
04.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 6 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
04.05.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 1 : 1 SK Krimulda
04.05.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 0 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
04.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 7 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
04.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 4 Ogres NSC
04.05.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 9 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
04.05.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valmiera
04.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 0 FK Veina - 2
04.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 3 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
04.05.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 0 : 5 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
04.05.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 2 : 2 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
04.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 2 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
04.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
04.05.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 0 : 12 Vidzemes FC
04.05.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 6 : 0 SK Krimulda
13.05.2017 13:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 3 : 2 FK Veina - 2
13.05.2017 13:00 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 1 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.05.2017 13:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 1 : 3 FK Futbola Parks
13.05.2017 13:40 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.05.2017 14:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 4 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.05.2017 14:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 0 FK Ikšķile
13.05.2017 15:00 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
13.05.2017 15:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 7 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
13.05.2017 15:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 1 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.05.2017 15:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 12 : 0 FK Ikšķile
13.05.2017 16:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
13.05.2017 16:20 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 7 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
16.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 1 Vidzemes FC
16.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 3 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
16.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
16.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 1 : 0 SK Krimulda
16.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 10 : 1 SK Krimulda
16.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
16.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
16.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 5 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
16.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 11 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
16.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 6 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
16.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 3 : 4 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
16.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2 1 : 4 SK Krimulda
30.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 5 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
30.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
30.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 7 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
30.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
30.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
30.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
30.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
30.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
30.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 5 : 0 SK Krimulda
30.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
30.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 13 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
30.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 6 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Valmiera
01.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 2 : 0 FK Ikšķile
01.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 1 : 4 FS Garkalne/Rakari
01.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 4 Ogres NSC
01.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC - 2 3 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
01.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 5 : 0 FK Ikšķile
01.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 0 FK Veina - 2
01.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 3 : 1 FK Veina
01.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 3 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
01.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 1 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
01.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
01.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 4 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
01.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 7 : 2 FK Futbola Parks
07.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 4 : 2 FK Futbola Parks
07.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 0 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
07.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 0 : 2 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
07.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 0 : 9 Vidzemes FC
07.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 4 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
07.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
07.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 3 FS Garkalne/Rakari
07.06.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 4 : 0 SK Krimulda
07.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 1 FK Veina
07.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 4 : 3 FK Futbola Parks
07.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 1 Vidzemes FC
07.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valka 3 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
07.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 7 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
07.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 6 Ogres NSC
07.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
07.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 5 : 1 SK Krimulda
07.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0 FK Veina - 2
07.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 5 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
07.06.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 13 : 0 SK Krimulda
07.06.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 9 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
07.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 1 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
07.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
07.06.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
07.06.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 4 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
13.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 2 FK Veina - 2
13.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 1 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 5 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
13.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 7 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
13.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
13.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 0 Ogres NSC - 2
13.06.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
13.06.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2 1 : 3 SK Krimulda
13.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 1 : 7 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 1 FK Ikšķile
13.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa SK Krimulda 0 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
13.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi - 2
13.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
13.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 7 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
13.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 0 : 5 Vidzemes FC/Valka
13.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 4 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
13.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 1 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
13.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 2 : 1 FK Ikšķile
13.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 1 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
13.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 4 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
22.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 4 : 0 FK Ikšķile
22.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
22.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 2 Ogres NSC
22.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC - 2 0 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
22.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 4 : 0 FK Ikšķile
22.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 1 FK Veina - 2
22.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 5 : 2 FK Veina
22.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 3 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
22.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 2 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
22.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina - 2 2 : 3 Ogres NSC
22.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 5 : 1 Ogres NSC - 2
22.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 5 : 1 FK Veina
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 0 : 0 FK Veina - 2
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Veina 3 : 2 FK Veina - 2
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 1 FK Veina
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0 FK Veina - 2
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Veina 0 : 2 FK Veina - 2
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FC Real Pro Ikšķile 0 : 1 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 8 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 0 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 1 Vidzemes FC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 1 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FC Real Pro Ikšķile 1 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FC Real Pro Ikšķile 1 : 1 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 1 Vidzemes FC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 2 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 4 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
31.07.2017 12:00 A FINĀLS FC Real Pro Ikšķile 2 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
09.08.2017 10:30 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
09.08.2017 10:30 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
09.08.2017 10:30 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 0 : 2 FK Veina - 2
09.08.2017 10:30 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 5 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Valka
09.08.2017 11:10 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
09.08.2017 11:10 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 0 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari
09.08.2017 11:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 0 : 4 FK Veina
09.08.2017 11:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valka 0 : 1 FK Veina - 2
09.08.2017 11:50 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
09.08.2017 11:50 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 3 : 3 FK Valka/FC Gauja
09.08.2017 11:50 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 2 : 3 FK Veina
09.08.2017 11:50 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
09.08.2017 12:30 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 8 : 0 Ogres NSC
09.08.2017 12:30 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 7 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
09.08.2017 13:10 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 1 : 5 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
09.08.2017 13:10 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 1 : 2 FK Valka/FC Gauja
09.08.2017 13:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valka 1 : 6 FK Veina
09.08.2017 13:10 B FINĀLS FK Veina - 2 4 : 2 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
14.08.2017 10:30 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
14.08.2017 10:30 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi
14.08.2017 10:30 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 1 FK Veina - 2
14.08.2017 10:30 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 4 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Valka
14.08.2017 11:10 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 0 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
14.08.2017 11:10 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 0 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
14.08.2017 11:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 0 : 1 FK Veina
14.08.2017 11:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valka 1 : 2 FK Veina - 2
14.08.2017 11:50 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 1 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
14.08.2017 11:50 A FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 1 FK Valka/FC Gauja
14.08.2017 11:50 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 1 : 4 FK Veina
14.08.2017 11:50 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/Sigulda 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
14.08.2017 12:30 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
14.08.2017 12:30 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valmiera 0 : 1 FK Super Nova/Sigulda
14.08.2017 13:10 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Priekuļi 2 : 3 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
14.08.2017 13:10 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 5 : 1 FK Valka/FC Gauja
14.08.2017 13:10 B FINĀLS Vidzemes FC/Valka 0 : 5 FK Veina
14.08.2017 13:10 B FINĀLS FK Veina - 2 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
Rādīt ierakstus