A FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Vidzemes FC 4 12 4 0 0 13 1 12 1
FC Real Pro Ikšķile 4 12 4 0 0 9 1 8 2
FK Futbola Parks 4 6 2 0 2 6 4 2 3
FK Valka/FC Gauja 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1 4
Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 4 1 0 1 3 5 16 -11 5
FS Garkalne/Rakari 4 0 0 0 4 1 11 -10 6
Austrumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Vidzemes FC 12 36 12 0 0 50 5 45 1
FK Valka/FC Gauja 12 28 9 1 2 55 15 40 2
Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 12 20 6 2 4 23 22 1 3
Limbažu/Alojas NSS 12 18 6 0 6 24 18 6 4
Alojas NSS 12 13 4 1 7 23 32 -9 5
FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 12 7 2 1 9 14 44 -30 6
FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2 12 1 0 1 11 5 58 -53 7
B FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Limbažu/Alojas NSS 4 9 3 0 1 9 3 6 1
FK Carnikava 4 9 3 0 1 17 7 10 2
Alojas NSS 4 6 2 0 2 9 9 0 3
FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 4 6 2 0 2 8 9 -1 4
FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 4 3 1 0 3 4 10 -6 5
Ogres NSC 4 3 1 0 3 8 17 -9 6
Rietumu grupa
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FC Real Pro Ikšķile 14 42 14 0 0 66 3 63 1
FK Futbola Parks 14 32 10 2 2 34 6 28 2
FS Garkalne/Rakari 14 28 9 1 4 51 11 40 3
FK Carnikava 14 22 7 1 6 32 28 4 4
FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 14 19 6 1 7 26 31 -5 5
Ogres NSC 14 10 3 1 10 23 55 -32 6
FK Ikšķile 14 6 1 3 10 5 32 -27 7
FK Veina 14 4 1 1 12 5 76 -71 8

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
27.04.2017 17:30 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 5 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
27.04.2017 17:30 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
27.04.2017 18:10 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2 2 : 2 FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti
27.04.2017 18:10 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
27.04.2017 18:50 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 0 : 7 FK Valka/FC Gauja
27.04.2017 18:50 Austrumu grupa Alojas NSS 3 : 1 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
27.04.2017 19:30 Austrumu grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 0 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
27.04.2017 19:30 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 7 : 0 FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti
27.04.2017 20:10 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 3 : 1 Alojas NSS
27.04.2017 20:10 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2 0 : 2 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
30.04.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 2 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
30.04.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 3 FK Carnikava
30.04.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 4 : 0 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
30.04.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 0 Ogres NSC
30.04.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 3 : 0 FK Veina
30.04.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 3 : 0 FK Carnikava
30.04.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 1 : 4 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
30.04.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 6 FS Garkalne/Rakari
30.04.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 12 : 0 FK Veina
30.04.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 1 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
30.04.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 5 : 1 FK Ikšķile
30.04.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 3 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
06.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 10 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
06.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 0 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari
06.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 3 : 4 Ogres NSC
06.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 1 FK Futbola Parks
06.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
06.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 0 FK Ikšķile
06.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 3 FK Futbola Parks
06.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 0 : 2 FK Carnikava
06.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 6 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
06.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 3 : 7 Ogres NSC
06.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 5 : 0 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
06.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 2 FS Garkalne/Rakari
11.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 6 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
11.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 8 : 2 Alojas NSS
11.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
11.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 2 : 2 Alojas NSS
11.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 0 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
11.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 FK Valka/FC Gauja
11.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 5 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
11.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
11.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 4 Alojas NSS
11.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa Alojas NSS 2 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
11.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 7 : 1 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
23.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
23.05.2017 17:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 2 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
23.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2 1 : 5 FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti
23.05.2017 17:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 2 : 1 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
23.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 7 FK Valka/FC Gauja
23.05.2017 18:20 Austrumu grupa Alojas NSS 5 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
23.05.2017 19:00 Austrumu grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 2 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
23.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 4 : 1 Alojas NSS
23.05.2017 19:40 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 4 : 0 FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti
23.05.2017 20:20 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2 0 : 6 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
27.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 4 : 0 FK Ikšķile
27.05.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 9 : 0 Ogres NSC
27.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 5 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
27.05.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 3 : 0 FK Carnikava
27.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 3 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
27.05.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 5 FK Carnikava
27.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 5 : 2 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
27.05.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 3 : 1 Ogres NSC
27.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 5 : 0 FK Veina
27.05.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 7 : 0 FK Carnikava
27.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 2 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
27.05.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 0 : 6 FS Garkalne/Rakari
08.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 7 : 0 FK Veina
08.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 0 : 1 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
08.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 10 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
08.06.2017 10:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 4 : 0 Alojas NSS
08.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 2 : 0 FK Ikšķile
08.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 2 : 3 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
08.06.2017 10:40 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
08.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 9 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
08.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 0 FK Futbola Parks
08.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC/Smiltene 1 : 0 Alojas NSS
08.06.2017 11:20 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
08.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 8 : 1 Ogres NSC
08.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 0 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
08.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 FK Valka/FC Gauja
08.06.2017 12:00 Austrumu grupa Limbažu/Alojas NSS 4 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
08.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 4 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
08.06.2017 12:40 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 2 : 0 FK Ikšķile
08.06.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa FK Valka/FC Gauja 3 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
08.06.2017 12:40 Austrumu grupa FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 2 : 3 Alojas NSS
08.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa Ogres NSC 1 : 6 FK Futbola Parks
08.06.2017 13:20 Rietumu grupa FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 2 : 4 FK Carnikava
08.06.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 FK Valka/ FC Gauja - 2
08.06.2017 13:20 Austrumu grupa Alojas NSS 0 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
20.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Ikšķile 0 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
20.06.2017 10:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 5 Ogres NSC
20.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 2 : 0 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
20.06.2017 10:40 Rietumu grupa FK Carnikava 0 : 5 FS Garkalne/Rakari
20.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FS Garkalne/Rakari 3 : 0 FK Ikšķile
20.06.2017 11:20 Rietumu grupa FC Real Pro Ikšķile 2 : 0 Ogres NSC
20.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Veina 0 : 5 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
20.06.2017 12:00 Rietumu grupa FK Futbola Parks 0 : 0 FK Carnikava
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 5 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Futbola Parks 2 : 1 FS Garkalne/Rakari
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Futbola Parks 1 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 2 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 2 : 0 FK Valka/FC Gauja
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 5 : 1 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Futbola Parks 3 : 0 FS Garkalne/Rakari
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Futbola Parks 0 : 1 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS Vidzemes FC 3 : 0 FK Valka/FC Gauja
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FS Garkalne/Rakari 0 : 4 FC Real Pro Ikšķile
31.07.2017 10:00 A FINĀLS FK Valka/FC Gauja 3 : 3 Vidzemes FC/Smiltene
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Carnikava 3 : 4 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 0 : 2 FK Carnikava
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 0 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 4 Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Alojas NSS 2 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 2 : 3 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 1 : 0 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Carnikava 8 : 1 Ogres NSC
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Super Nova/ Saulkrasti 2 : 3 Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS 2 : 4 FK Carnikava
31.07.2017 10:00 B FINĀLS Alojas NSS 0 : 3 Limbažu/Alojas NSS
31.07.2017 11:00 B FINĀLS Ogres NSC 1 : 3 FK Ādaži/Ādažu BJSS
Rādīt ierakstus