- Otrdiena, 29 Marts 2022
LFF 3. LĪGAS VIDZEMES REĢIONA 2022. GADA ČEMPIONĀTS
ZIEMEĻRIETUMU GRUPA
K A L E N D Ā R S
Kārta |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
1 |
13.05.2022 |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Alberts |
49 vsk |
1 |
14.05.2022 |
18:30 |
FK Lielupe |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
49 vsk |
5 |
27.05.2022 |
20:45 |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
DSVK Traktors |
49 vsk |
2 |
31.05.2022 |
19:30 |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
Ogre United |
Ogre |
3 |
02.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Ogre United |
FK Alberts |
Ogre |
3 |
04.06.2022 |
18:30 |
FK Lielupe |
DSVK Traktors |
49 vsk |
4 |
07.06.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Alberts |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
Salaspils |
5 |
16.06.2022 |
19:00 |
Ogre United |
FK Lielupe |
Ogre |
2 |
21.06.2022 |
19:30 |
FK Alberts |
FK Lielupe |
Salaspils |
4 |
01.07.2022 |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
Ogre United |
49 vsk |
6 |
05.07.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Alberts |
DSVK Traktors |
Salaspils |
6 |
10.07.2022 |
12:30 |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
FK Lielupe |
RTU |
7 |
14.07.2022 |
19:00 |
Ogre United |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
Ogre |
7 |
16.07.2022 |
18:00 |
FK Lielupe |
FK Alberts |
49 vsk |
8 |
22.07.2022 |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Lielupe |
49 vsk |
9 |
04.08.2022 |
19:00 |
Ogre United |
DSVK Traktors |
Ogre |
9 |
07.08.2022 |
12:30 |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
FK Alberts |
RTU |
10 |
13.08.2022 |
17:00 |
FK Lielupe |
Ogre United |
49 vsk |
10 |
19.08.2022 |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA |
49 vsk |
8 |
20.08.2022 |
16:00 |
FK Alberts |
Ogre United |
Ogre |
ZIEMEĻAUSTRUMU GRUPA
K A L E N D Ā R S
Kārta |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
1 |
13.05.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Madona |
Cēsis |
1 |
14.05.2022 |
14:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Valka |
2 |
28.05.2022 |
15:30 |
FK Madona |
FK Valka |
Madona |
2 |
29.05.2022 |
19:30 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
FK Sigulda |
Gostiņi |
3 |
03.06.2022 |
19:30 |
FK Sigulda |
FK Madona |
Sigulda |
3 |
03.06.2022 |
19:30 |
FK Valka |
FK Cēsis |
Valka |
4 |
05.06.2022 |
15:00 |
FK Madona |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Madona |
4 |
10.06.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Sigulda |
Cēsis |
5 |
15.06.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Sigulda |
FK Valka |
Sigulda |
5 |
19.06.2022 |
17:00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
FK Cēsis |
Gostiņi |
6 |
09.07.2022 |
16:00 |
FK Madona |
FK Cēsis |
Madona |
6 |
10.07.2022 |
12:00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
FK Valka |
Gostiņi |
7 |
01.07.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Sigulda |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Sigulda |
7 |
16.07.2022 |
17:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Madona |
Valka |
8 |
22.07.2022 |
20:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Valka |
Cēsis |
8 |
24.07.2022 |
15:00 |
FK Madona |
FK Sigulda |
Madona |
9 |
05.08.2022 |
19:00 |
FK Sigulda |
FK Cēsis |
Sigulda |
9 |
07.08.2022 |
14:00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
FK Madona |
Gostiņi |
10 |
14.08.2022 |
14:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Cēsis |
10 |
14.08.2022 |
17:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Sigulda |
Valka |
FINĀLTURNĪRS
KALENDĀRS 1. - 6. VIETA
Kārta |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
11 |
27. augusts |
14.30 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
FK Madona |
RTU |
11 |
28. augusts |
17:00 |
Ogre United |
FK Cēsis |
Ogres ģ. |
11 |
28. augusts |
15.00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
FK Lielupe |
Gostiņi |
12 |
3. septembris |
15:00 |
FK Madona Kvarcs |
Ogre United |
Madona |
12 |
4. septembris |
17.00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Futbola Parks Academy |
Gostiņi |
13 |
10. septembris |
12.00 |
Ogre United |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Ogres ģ. |
13 |
10. septembris |
15:00 |
FK Madona Kvarcs |
FK Lielupe |
Madona |
13 |
11. septembris |
14:00 |
FK Cēsis |
Futbola Parks Academy |
Cēsis |
14 |
17. septembris |
14:00 |
FK Cēsis |
Ogre United |
Cēsis |
14 |
17. septembris |
12:00 |
FK Madona Kvarcs |
Futbola Parks Academy |
Madona |
14 |
18. septembris |
14.00 |
FK Lielupe |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
49.vsk |
15 |
24. septembris |
17:00 |
FK Lielupe |
FK Cēsis |
49.vsk. |
15 |
25. septembris |
14:00 |
Ogre United |
FK Madona Kvarcs |
Ogres ģ |
15 |
25. septembris |
17.00 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
RTU |
16 |
1. oktobris |
14:30 |
Futbola Parks Academy |
FK Cēsis |
RTU |
16 |
2. oktobris |
14.00 |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Ogre United |
Gostiņi |
16 |
2. oktobris |
17:00 |
FK Lielupe |
FK Madona Kvarcs |
49.vsk. |
12 |
08. oktobris |
14:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Lielupe |
Cēsis |
KALENDĀRS 7. - 10. VIETA
Kārta |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
11 |
26. augusts |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Valka |
49.vsk |
11 |
28. augusts |
18.00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Sigulda |
Sigulda |
12 |
2. septembris |
19.00 |
FK Sigulda |
DSVK Traktors |
Sigulda |
12 |
4. septembris |
17.30 |
FK Valka |
FK Alberts |
Valka |
13 |
13. septembris |
20.30 |
FK Sigulda |
FK Alberts |
Salaspils |
13 |
18. septembris |
12.00 |
FK Valka |
DSVK Traktors |
Valka |
14 |
20. septembris |
20.30 |
FK Alberts |
FK Valka |
Salaspils |
14 |
23. septembris |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Sigulda |
49.vsk |