- Piektdiena, 18 Jūnijs 2021
K A L E N D Ā R S
N.P.K. |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
9. jūlijs |
20.00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Alberts |
Cēsu OC |
|
1. |
9. jūlijs |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
49.vsk |
kārta |
9. jūlijs |
20.00 |
FK Valka |
FC Gauja |
Valkas stadions |
10. jūlijs |
11.00 |
FK Ķekava/ FK Auda |
FK Pļaviņas |
Ķekava |
|
22. jūlijs |
20.00 |
FK Ķekava/ FK Auda |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Ķekava |
|
2. |
23.jūlijs |
20.00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Cēsis |
Valmieras OC |
kārta |
23.jūlijs |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Alberts |
49.vsk |
25. jūlijs |
15.00 |
FK Valka |
FK Pļaviņas |
Valkas stadions |
|
5. augusts |
20.00 |
FK Alberts |
FC Gauja |
Salaspils |
|
3. |
5. augusts |
20.00 |
FK Ķekava/ FK Auda |
DSVK Traktors |
Ķekava |
kārta |
6. augusts |
20:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Pļaviņas |
Cēsu OC |
6. augusts |
19:30 |
FK Valka |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Valkas stadions |
|
12. augusts |
20.30 |
FK Ķekava/ FK Auda |
FK Valka |
Ķekava |
|
4. |
13. augusts |
20.00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Cēsu OC |
kārta |
13. augusts |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FC Gauja |
49.vsk |
14. augusts |
12.00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Pļaviņas DM |
Salaspils |
|
20. augusts |
20.00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Salaspils |
|
5. |
20. augusts |
20.00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Cēsu OC |
kārta |
21.augusts |
18.00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Pļaviņas |
Valmieras OC |
22.augusts |
15:00 |
FK Valka |
DSVK Traktors |
Valkas stadions |
|
26. augusts |
20:00 |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
FK Alberts |
Ķekava |
|
6. |
27. augusts |
20:00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Smiltene/BJSS - 2 |
Valmieras OC |
kārta |
27. augusts |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Pļaviņas |
49.vsk |
29. augusts |
15:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Cēsis |
Valkas stadions |
|
3. septembris |
20.00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Valka |
Salaspils |
|
7. |
3. septembris |
20.00 |
FK Cēsis |
DSVK Traktors |
Cēsu OC |
kārta |
3. septembris |
20.00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Valmieras OC |
4.septembris |
14.00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
Pļaviņu stadions |
|
10.septembris |
20.00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Valka |
Valmieras OC |
|
8. |
10.septembris |
20.00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Cēsis |
Salaspils |
kārta |
10.septembris |
19.00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
DSVK Traktors |
Smiltene |
11.septembris |
14.00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Pļaviņu stadions |
|
16.septembris |
20.00 |
FK Alberts |
DSVK Traktors |
Salaspils |
|
9. |
17.septembris |
20.00 |
FK Cēsis |
FC Gauja |
Cēsu OC |
kārta |
18.septembris |
14.00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Valka |
Pļaviņu stadions |
19.septembris |
14:00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Smiltene |
|
24.septembris |
20.45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
49.vsk |
|
10. |
24.septembris |
20.00 |
FC Gauja |
FK Alberts |
Valmieras OC |
kārta |
24.septembris |
18.30 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FK Valka |
Smiltene |
25.septembris |
14:00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Cēsis |
Pļaviņu stadions |
|
30.septembris |
20:00 |
FC Gauja |
DSVK Traktors |
Valmieras OC |
|
11. |
1. oktobris |
18:00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FK Cēsis |
Smiltene |
kārta |
2. oktobris |
13:00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FK Alberts |
Pļaviņu stadions |
3.oktobris |
14:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Valkas stadions |
|
8. oktobris |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Valka |
49.vsk |
|
12. |
9.oktobris |
15:00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
FC Gauja |
Pļaviņu stadions |
kārta |
10. oktobris |
14:00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FK Alberts |
Smiltene |
??? |
??? |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
FK Cēsis |
Ķekava |
|
15.oktobris |
20:00 |
FK Cēsis |
FK Valka |
Cēsu OC |
|
13. |
15. oktobris |
20:00 |
FK Alberts |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
Salaspils |
kārta |
16. oktobris |
14:00 |
FK Pļaviņas |
DSVK Traktors |
Pļaviņu stadions |
17. oktobris |
14:00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FC Gauja |
Smiltene |
|
22.oktobris |
20:45 |
DSVK Traktors |
FK Cēsis |
49.vsk |
|
14. |
22. oktobris |
20:00 |
FK Ķekava/FK Auda |
FC Gauja |
Ķekava |
kārta |
23.oktobris |
12:00 |
FK Smiltenes/BJSS - 2 |
FK Pļaviņas |
Smiltene |
23.oktobris |
15:00 |
FK Valka |
FK Alberts |
Valkas stadions |