- Otrdiena, 23 Jūnijs 2020
LFF 3. LĪGAS VIDZEMES REĢIONA 2020. GADA ČEMPIONĀTA
K A L E N D Ā R S
N.P.K. |
DATUMS |
LAIKS |
SAIMNIEKS |
VIESI |
vieta |
1 |
8.jūl |
20:30 |
FK ALBERTS |
FK VALKA |
Ķekava |
2 |
12.jūl |
14.00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
FK CĒSIS |
Pļaviņas |
3 |
15.jūl |
20.15 |
FC GAUJA |
FK ALBERTS |
Valmiera/VOC |
4 |
17.jūl |
20:00 |
FK CĒSIS |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Cēsis |
5 |
18.jūl |
17:00 |
FK VALKA |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Valka |
6 |
28.jūl |
20:00 |
FC GAUJA |
FK CĒSIS |
Valmiera/VOC |
7 |
31.jūl |
20:00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
FK VALKA |
Smiltene |
8 |
2.aug |
15:00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
FK ALBERTS |
Pļaviņas |
9 |
6.aug |
20:00 |
FC GAUJA |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Smiltene |
10 |
6.aug |
21.00 |
FK ALBERTS |
SK SPĒKS |
Ķekava |
11 |
11.aug |
20:00 |
FK VALKA |
FC GAUJA |
Valka |
12 |
12.aug |
20:30 |
FK ALBERTS |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Ķekava |
13 |
14.aug |
20:00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FK CĒSIS |
Valmiera/VOC |
14 |
16.aug |
13.00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Smiltene |
15 |
20.aug |
19:00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
SK SPĒKS |
Smiltene |
16 |
21.aug |
19:00 |
FK VALKA |
FK CĒSIS |
Valka |
17 |
23.aug |
14.00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
FC GAUJA |
Pļaviņas |
18 |
25.aug |
20:00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
FC GAUJA |
Smiltene |
19 |
27.aug |
19:00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FK VALKA |
Valmiera/VOC |
20 |
28.aug |
21:00 |
FK ALBERTS |
FC GAUJA |
Ķekava |
21 |
29.aug |
14.00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
SK SPĒKS |
Pļaviņas |
22 |
2.sept |
20:00 |
FC GAUJA |
SK SPĒKS |
Valmiera/VOC |
23 |
4.sept |
20.00 |
FK CĒSIS |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Cēsis |
24 |
5.sept |
17:00 |
FK VALKA |
FK ALBERTS |
Valka |
25 |
11.sept |
20:00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FK ALBERTS |
Valmiera/VOC |
26 |
11.sept |
20:00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
FK CĒSIS |
Smiltene |
27 |
13.sept |
12.00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
FK VALKA |
Pļaviņas |
28 |
17.sept |
18:00 |
FK VALKA |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Valka |
29 |
18.sept |
20:00 |
FK CĒSIS |
FC GAUJA |
Cēsis |
30 |
20.sept |
14.00 |
FK ALBERTS |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Ķekava |
31 |
25.sept |
20:00 |
FC GAUJA |
FK VALKA |
Valmiera/VOC |
32 |
26.sept |
14.00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Valmiera/VOC |
33 |
27.sept |
15:00 |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
FK ALBERTS |
Smiltene |
34 |
30.sep |
20.00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FC GAUJA |
Valmiera/VOC |
35 |
2.okt |
20.00 |
FK CĒSIS |
SK SPĒKS |
Cēsis |
36 |
04.okt |
13.00 |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Pļaviņas |
37 |
07.okt |
20:00 |
FK ALBERTS |
FK CĒSIS |
Ķekava |
38 |
08.okt |
19:00 |
SK SPĒKS |
FK SMILTENE/BJSS - 2 |
Valmiera/VOC |
39 |
09.okt |
20:00 |
FK CĒSIS |
FK VALKA |
Cēsis |
40 |
10.okt |
14.00 |
FC GAUJA |
FK PĻAVIŅAS |
Valmiera/VOC |
41 |
15.okt |
18:00 |
FK VALKA |
SK SPĒKS |
Valka |
42 |
16.okt |
20:00 |
FK CĒSIS |
FK ALBERTS |
Cēsis |