LFF 3. LĪGAS VIDZEMES REĢIONA 2022. GADA ČEMPIONĀTS

ZIEMEĻRIETUMU GRUPA

K A L E N D Ā R S

Kārta

DATUMS

LAIKS

SAIMNIEKS

VIESI

vieta

1

13.05.2022

20:45

DSVK Traktors

FK Alberts

49 vsk

1

14.05.2022

18:30

FK Lielupe

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

49 vsk

5

27.05.2022

20:45

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

DSVK Traktors

49 vsk

2

31.05.2022

19:30

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

Ogre United

Ogre

3

02.06.2022

19:00

Ogre United

FK Alberts

Ogre

3

04.06.2022

18:30

FK Lielupe

DSVK Traktors

49 vsk

4

07.06.2022

20:00

FK Alberts

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

Salaspils

5

16.06.2022

19:00

Ogre United

FK Lielupe

Ogre

2

21.06.2022

19:30

FK Alberts

FK Lielupe

Salaspils

4

01.07.2022

20:45

DSVK Traktors

Ogre United

49 vsk

6

05.07.2022

20:00

FK Alberts

DSVK Traktors

Salaspils

6

10.07.2022

12:30

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

FK Lielupe

RTU

7

14.07.2022

19:00

Ogre United

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

Ogre

7

16.07.2022

18:00

FK Lielupe

FK Alberts

49 vsk

8

22.07.2022

20:45

DSVK Traktors

FK Lielupe

49 vsk

9

04.08.2022

19:00

Ogre United

DSVK Traktors

Ogre

9

07.08.2022

12:30

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

FK Alberts

RTU

10

13.08.2022

17:00

FK Lielupe

Ogre United

49 vsk

10

19.08.2022

20:45

DSVK Traktors

Futbola Parks Academy/LSPA

49 vsk

8

20.08.2022

16:00

FK Alberts

Ogre United

Ogre

 

 

 

 

ZIEMEĻAUSTRUMU GRUPA

K A L E N D Ā R S

Kārta

DATUMS

LAIKS

SAIMNIEKS

VIESI

vieta

1

13.05.2022

20:00

FK Cēsis

FK Madona

Cēsis

1

14.05.2022

14:00

FK Valka

FK Pļaviņas DM

Valka

2

28.05.2022

15:30

FK Madona

FK Valka

Madona

2

29.05.2022

19:30

FK Pļaviņas DM

FK Sigulda

Gostiņi

3

03.06.2022

19:30

FK Sigulda

FK Madona

Sigulda

3

03.06.2022

19:30

FK Valka

FK Cēsis

Valka

4

05.06.2022

15:00

FK Madona

FK Pļaviņas DM

Madona

4

10.06.2022

20:00

FK Cēsis

FK Sigulda

Cēsis

5

15.06.2022

20:00

FK Sigulda

FK Valka

Sigulda

5

19.06.2022

17:00

FK Pļaviņas DM

FK Cēsis

Gostiņi

6

09.07.2022

16:00

FK Madona

FK Cēsis

Madona

6

10.07.2022

12:00

FK Pļaviņas DM

FK Valka

Gostiņi

7

01.07.2022

20:00

FK Sigulda

FK Pļaviņas DM

Sigulda

7

16.07.2022

17:00

FK Valka

FK Madona

Valka

8

22.07.2022

20:00

FK Cēsis

FK Valka

Cēsis

8

24.07.2022

15:00

FK Madona

FK Sigulda

Madona

9

05.08.2022

19:00

FK Sigulda

FK Cēsis

Sigulda

9

07.08.2022

14:00

FK Pļaviņas DM

FK Madona

Gostiņi

10

14.08.2022

14:00

FK Cēsis

FK Pļaviņas DM

Cēsis

10

14.08.2022

17:00

FK Valka

FK Sigulda

Valka